Apartment Two bedroom For Rent Tirana
For Rent
821-25F 700 €
Apartment for rent in Bilal Sina street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the 3rd floor of a new building equipped with elevator and well administered. It has a total surface about 130 sqm and an inner surface of 105 sqm which includes a living ...
For Rent
525-37D 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Kodra e Diellit street near Botanical Garden in Tirana. It is located on the second floor of a building with an elevator. It offers a surface area of 87.6m2 organized into a living room with a kitchen, hallway, 2 ...
For Rent
1117-25L 2000 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Botanic Garden in Tirana. It is situated on the 4-th floor of a new building with contemporary conditions that offers administration, elevator and 24-hour security camera. The flat has total area of 118m2 ...
For Rent
525-7D 800 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Ibrahim Dervishi street near At Zef Pellumbi School in Tirana. It is located on the second floor of a building with 2 elevators. It offers a total area of 89 m2 and an internal area of 80.5 m2, organized into a living ...
For Rent
225-18X 900 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Saraceve street in Tirana. The apartment it is positioned on the fifth floor of a building with an elevator. It offers an inner surface of 77 m2 and it is organised into two bedrooms, a living room and a ...
For Rent
325-21A 850 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent at Quartum Residence, in Panorama street in Tirana. Located on the 3rd floor of a new building with two elevators, this apartment offers a total area of 74.6m2. It features a bright living room with a kitchen, two ...
For Rent
225-41A 1000 €
Apartment for Rent on Zogu I Boulevard, near the University of Natural Sciences, Tirana. This spacious apartment, with a surface area of 136.6 m², is located in a well-maintained building with an elevator, offering optimal conditions for a ...
For Rent
1024-57D 1350 €
Apartment 2+1 for rent in Mahmut Fortuzi street in Tirana. It is located on the 4th floor of a new building with an elevator close to the main road. Apartment has a total area of 64 m2 and an internal area of 56 m2, which is organized into a living ...
For Rent
717-30d 1000 €
Apartment for rent in Blloku area in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor of a building with elevator. It has a surface of 100 m2 organized in living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, two toilets and balcony. The apartment is ...
For Rent
218-69d 1500 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Globe center in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 9th floor of a building with elevator. It has an area of 120 m2, organized into a living room combined with the kitchen, two bedrooms, two balconies, and ...
For Rent
418-4a 1000 €
Apartment for rent in Abdyl Frasheri Street in Tirana. It is located on the 5th floor of a new building on the main street very close to the Blloku area and the Wilson Square. With an area of 108 m2 is divided into living room, kitchen annex, 2 ...
For Rent
1213-60 1500 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Papa Gjon Pali II street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the tenth floor of a new building. The flat has a surface of 120 m2 which is organized in the living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, corridor, 2 ...
For Rent
1224-32X 800 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Besim Imami street in Tirana. The apartment it is positioned on the fourth floor of a fifth floor building without an elevator. It offers an inner surface of 104 m2 and it is organised into two bedrooms, a ...
For Rent
1122-19G 750 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Fuat Toptani Street in Tirana, Albania It is located on the third floor of a new complex. It offers an area of 119 m2 organized in living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a balcony and connecting ...
For Rent
317-3a 1400 €
Apartment for rent at Long Hill Residence in Lunder Village , Tirana. The residence is very preferred and very well known made especially by villas and apartments. The entire compound has a good quality of construction and very well ...
For Rent
1217-46R 600 €
Apartment for rent in Bllok area in Tirana. The apartment is located on the fourth floor of a new building in front of the Presidence Office. The total surface of 114 m2 is organized in a living room, a separated kitchen, two bedrooms, ...
For Rent
524-7X 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent near Mrekullia school in Tirana. The apartment it is positioned on the third floor of a four storey villa. It offers a surface of 220 m2 and it is organised into two bedrooms, a living room and a kitchen, two ...
For Rent
424-36X 500 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hamdi Cullhaj street in Tirana. The apartment it is positioned on the second floor of a two storey villa. It offers a surface of 100 m2 and it is organised into two bedrooms, a living room, a separate kitchen, a ...
For Rent
223-3G 1500 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Peti Street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the third floor of a new building with an elevator. It offers an area of 117 m2 organized in living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, one bathroom. and a balcony. The ...
For Rent
723-70R 750 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent at the beginning of Zogu I Boulevard in Tirana. It is located on the 7-th floor of a new building with elevator. It has a total area of 114 m2 and an internal area of 106 m2, which is organized in the living room together ...
For Rent
214-15j 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Pjeter Budi street in Tirana. The apartment is located in a group of villas, in a quiet popular area of the city. The apartment is located on the first floor, next to a villa. It has a area of 96 m2 organized in ...
For Rent
723-24R 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Ndrec Ndue Gjoka street near the Fiori Di Bosko complex. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a private villa. It has a total area of 125 m2 and an interior area of 105 m2, organized in a living room with a ...
For Rent
721-7V 450 €
Apartment for rent in Osmet street in Sauk area in Tirana, Albania. The house is part of a 2-storey villa and it is placed on the second floor which is accessed by a separate entrance. The living area together with the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, ...
For Rent
319-21S 700 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Aquadrom Complex, in Llazar Pulluqi street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 6-th floor of a new building with elevator. It has a surface of 140 m2 organized in living room together with kitchen, 2 ...
For Rent
421-36V 430 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Viktor Hygo street in Tirana, Albania. The flat is located on the 2nd floor of a new building with elevator. 100 m2 of surface is organized in living room and kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, hallway and ...