Two bedroom apartment for sale in Yzberisht area in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-920-5V
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 73.700
Floor
Surface m2 110 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Yzberisht, Tirane

Two bedroom apartment for sale in 3 Deshmoret street in Tirana, Albania.

Located in a new under construction complex.

Two bedroom apartment with surface of 110 m2 with the price of 73.700 Euro

Construction firm is building with quality material including electric and hydraulic works, thermal facade, grafiat, elevator, underground parking and green spaces for the residents.

The project is expected to finish in the end of the year 2021.

It has direct access to 3  Deshmoret street, Migjeni street and Teodor Keko street.

 

Price: 670 Euro/M2

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Irfan Tomini street in Tirana.

The apartment has an inner surfa
For Sale 718-42E 78.500 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Irfan Tomini street in Tirana. The apartment has an inner surface of 78.5 m2 and ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sokrat Miho Street in Tirana.

It is located on the 2nd floor of
For Sale 219-33L 80.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sokrat Miho Street in Tirana. It is located on the 2nd floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Hasan Vogli Street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the
For Sale 516-52K 75.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Hasan Vogli Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the second floor of an ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale near Reshit Petrela Street in Tirana.
The apartment is located on th
For Sale 220-52H 82.500 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale near Reshit Petrela Street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the third floor of an ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Skenderbeu street in Tirana, Albania.
Located on the 4th floor of
For Sale 222-5V 88.400 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Skenderbeu street in Tirana, Albania. Located on the 4th floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Njazi Meka Street, in the Allias area in Tirana, Albania.