Apartment for office for rent in Tirana, in Reshit Petrela Street, Albania (TRR-116-13b)

ID TRR-116-13b
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 350 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 64 m2
Spaces 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Rruga Reshit Petrela

Apartment for office for rent in Reshit Petrela Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-th floor in a new complex of buildings, on the side of the main street.

With 64 m2 the flat is divided in 2 office space, place for kitchen and enclosed balcony which you can use as a warehouse.

It is offered empty. One of the rooms is equipped with air conditioner.

The windows are double glazed. The balcony offers views from inside the complex and it is oriented from the north.

This property is very suitable for various offices, clinic, studio, notary, lawyer, accountant, economist etc.

There are many other offices Albanian and foreign in this building. The surrounding area is quiet and well developed. Here you will find all the necessary services that you need.

The building offers elevator and administration. Also, it is located just a few minutes away from the City Center with direct access in Zogu I Boulevard.

You have possibilities for parking space with extra payment.

Price 350 Euro / month

 

Inquire about this property

Office for rent in Magnet Complex in Tirana, Albania
It is positioned on the ground floor of a new
For Rent 1222-27G 400 €

Office for rent in Magnet Complex in Tirana, Albania It is positioned on the ground floor of a new building ...

Office space for rent close to Ekspozita area in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3-rd floor of a ne
For Rent 1117-16L 300 €

Office space for rent close to Ekspozita area in Tirana. It is situated on the 3-rd floor of a new building close to ...

Office space for rent close to Ish Ekspozita area in Tirana.

The office is situated on the fourth
For Rent 218-16d 300 €

Office space for rent close to Ish Ekspozita area in Tirana. The office is situated on the fourth and last floor of ...

Office for rent in Helmut Kol Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the second floor of a villa, wi
For Rent 518-41E 300 €

Office for rent in Helmut Kol Street in Tirana. It is situated on the second floor of a villa, with private ...

The office is located on the second floor of a new building with elevator in Arkitekt Kasemi Stree
For Rent 223-27R 320 €

The office is located on the second floor of a new building with elevator in Arkitekt Kasemi Street in Tirana. The ...

Two bedroom apartment for office for rent close to Zogu I Boulevard in Tirana.

The apartment is s
For Rent 514-53b 400 €

Two bedroom apartment for office for rent close to Zogu I Boulevard in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 2-nd ...

Office apartment for rent close to Zogu I Boulevard in Tirana.

The office is situated on the seco
For Rent 1118-21d 400 €

Office apartment for rent close to Zogu I Boulevard in Tirana. The office is situated on the second floor of an old ...

Apartment for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the fifth floor
For Rent 218-23R 400 €

Apartment for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fifth floor of a new building ...