Apartment for rent for office in Tafaj Street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-916-35K
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 500 euro
Floor 2
Surface m2 106 m2
Spaces 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 2
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Tafaj

Apartment for rent for office in Tafaj Street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the second floor of a new building with elevator very close to Dibra Street.

It has 106 m2 of living space distributed in living room, 2 bedrooms, toilet, balcony and a large veranda.

This office is offered unfurnished and all the rooms have a glass facade that provides good possibility for adverting and natural light during all the day.

The property is adapt for different kind of services like notary, dental clinic etc.

In this building there are many companies that operate their activities; it is located close to different kind of services.

From this area you get easy access to Dibra Street, Saraceve Street, 4 Deshmoret Street and many other roads.

Price 500 euro/month

Inquire about this property

Office space for rent in Siri Kodra street in Tirana, Albania.
It is situated on the 5th floor of a
For Rent 1021-2V 600 €

Office space for rent in Siri Kodra street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the 5th floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Gjergj Fishta Boulevard in Tirana.
The office is located in a wel
For Rent 713-26S 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Gjergj Fishta Boulevard in Tirana. The office is located in a well-known and ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in George W. Bush street, near the Albanian Parliament in Tirana.
For Rent 1218-15E 550 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in George W. Bush street, near the Albanian Parliament in Tirana. It is located on ...

Office apartment for rent in Teodor Keko street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the fourt
For Rent 118-10R 400 €

Office apartment for rent in Teodor Keko street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fourth floor of a new ...

Office space for rent in Dibra Street, near QSUT area, in Tirana, Albania. 
It is positioned
For Rent 1024-19Z 530 €

Office space for rent in Dibra Street, near QSUT area, in Tirana, Albania.  It is positioned on the 5th floor ...

Apartment for rent for offices in Ismail Qemali Street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on th
For Rent 214-6 600 €

Apartment for rent for offices in Ismail Qemali Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 9th floor of a ...

Office space for rent in Sander Prosi Street in Tirana.

The office is situated on the ground floo
For Rent 316-53K 400 €

Office space for rent in Sander Prosi Street in Tirana. The office is situated on the ground floor of an old ...

Office for rent near Elbasani Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3rd floor in a new building
For Rent 1019-78L 400 €

Office for rent near Elbasani Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 3rd floor in a new building near the main ...