Apartment for rent in Siri Kodra street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-525-12D
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 600
Floor 4
Surface m2 93
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Siri Kodra

Two bedroom  apartment for rent in Siri Kodra street near Ferit Xhajko street in Tirana.
It is located on the fourth floor of a new building with an elevator.
It offers a total surface of 93 m2, organized into a living room together with the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a connecting corridor, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony.
The apartment is fully laid with parquet and is offered fully furnished in a contemporary style.
Heating and cooling are provided by air conditioners installed in every room.
The apartment is north-facing.
The area has quick access to Zogu I Boulevard, the New Boulevard, Barrikadave street, the former Train Station, and the City Center.

 

Price: 600 euro/month (taxes included)

Inquire about this property

Apartment for rent near Faik Konica Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 10-th in a new buildi
For Rent 915-64b 500 €

Apartment for rent near Faik Konica Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 10-th in a new building, near the Gjuhet ...

Apartment for rent in Qemal Stafa Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 5-th floor in a new bui
For Rent 415-29 520 €

Apartment for rent in Qemal Stafa Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 5-th floor in a new building near the ...

Two bedroom aartment for rent at Kodra e Diellit 2 Residence, in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned
For Rent 925-6Z 700 €

Two bedroom aartment for rent at Kodra e Diellit 2 Residence, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 4th floor of ...

Two bedroom apartment  for rent  in Muhamet Deliu Street, in the Fresku area in Tirana, Al
For Rent 126-13Z 500 €

Two bedroom apartment  for rent  in Muhamet Deliu Street, in the Fresku area in Tirana, Albania. It is ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Myslym Shyri street in Tirana.

It is located on the eighth floo
For Rent 918-47E 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Myslym Shyri street in Tirana. It is located on the eighth floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent at River Side Residence in the Astir area, in Tirana, Albania. 
For Rent 924-48Z 650 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent at River Side Residence in the Astir area, in Tirana, Albania.  It is positioned ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent at Bilal Sina street in Tirana. 
It is positioned on the second
For Rent 224-31X 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent at Bilal Sina street in Tirana.  It is positioned on the second floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Karl Gega Street in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the four
For Rent 223-12G 500 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Karl Gega Street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the fourth floor of an old ...