Apartment for rent near Dritan Hoxha street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-125-26X
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 500
Floor 1
Surface m2 130
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 2
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Rruga Tercilio Kardinali

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Tercilio Kardinali street in Tirana. 
The apartment it is positioned on the ground floor of a three storey villa. 
It offers a surface of 130 m2 and it is organised into two bedroom, a living room, a separate kitchen, a storage room, two bathrooms, a balcony, a veranda and a corridor that connects all the rooms together. 
The apartment it is tiled and it is offered totally furnished. 
It is oriented to the south, making it possible to have natural light through all day. 
On the price of the rent there is included also a parking spot. 
The villa it is located very close to the main street, in a developed area, very suitable for a nice family life. 
The area has access to Dritan Hoxha street, to Don Bosko area, to Zogu i Zi area and to Lapraka area. 

Price: 500 euro/month 
 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hasan Ceka Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor o
For Rent 817-17L 400 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hasan Ceka Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor of an old building ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Globe Center in Tirana.

It is situated on the8-th floor o
For Rent 217-9L 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Globe Center in Tirana. It is situated on the8-th floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the center of Tirana.

Positioned on the 3rd floor of a new buil
For Rent 815-30m 450 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the center of Tirana. Positioned on the 3rd floor of a new building with ...

Apartment for rent near Orthodox Church in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-th floor in a new buil
For Rent 1014-59b 400 €

Apartment for rent near Orthodox Church in Tirana. It is situated on the 4-th floor in a new building, on the side ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent near Myslym Shyri area in Tirana.
It is positioned on the 4th floor
For Rent 622-52Z 550 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent near Myslym Shyri area in Tirana. It is positioned on the 4th floor of an old building ...

Two bedroom apartment in Muzaket Street in Tirana.
It is positioned on the fourth floor of a new bu
For Rent 622-48G 400 €

Two bedroom apartment in Muzaket Street in Tirana. It is positioned on the fourth floor of a new building. It has a ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Sabaudin Gabrani school, in Tirana, Albania.

It is locate
For Rent 119-19S 360 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Sabaudin Gabrani school, in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the third ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Koncita Konomi street near Police Commissariat No. 6 in Tirana.
L
For Rent 825-34D 450 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Koncita Konomi street near Police Commissariat No. 6 in Tirana. Located on the 3rd ...