Apartment for sale in Medar Shtylla Street in tirana, Albania (TRS-1113-26)

ID TRS-1113-26
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 107.350 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 113 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Medar Shtylla

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Medar Shtylla Street in Tirana.

The flat has 113sqm of living space, situated on the 11th floor of the building.

The space is distributed in living room attached with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, balcony and 2 bathrooms.

In the price are included: Ariston and LG kitchen appliances; Venetian wall; gypsum works; bath; AC in each room; and many other things.

The inner works pf this apartment are made with high standard and in a nice style.

The balcony is the best place to rest or to have a barbecue.

Also, the surrounding area provides any necessary facility, such as: supermarkets, cinema, places to play kids, stores, etc.

Regular papers of ownership.

 

Price: 950 euro/sqm

 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Asim Vokshi Street in Tirana. 

The apartment is located on
For Sale 114-36b 93.800 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Asim Vokshi Street in Tirana.  The apartment is located on the 9 -th floor in ...

Apartment for sale in Muhamet Gjollesha Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 7-th floor in a b
For Sale 1115-25b 100.000 €

Apartment for sale in Muhamet Gjollesha Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 7-th floor in a building, built in ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Rinia Park in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the fo
For Sale 1119-6d 110.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Rinia Park in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fourth floor of an ...

Apartment for sale in Emin Duraku street in Tirana, Albania.
It is located in a very popular and we
For Sale 821-20F 97.000 €

Apartment for sale in Emin Duraku street in Tirana, Albania. It is located in a very popular and well-known area, ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Univers City Residence in QTU Area, in Tirana, Albania.
Positiond
For Sale 125-69Z 114.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Univers City Residence in QTU Area, in Tirana, Albania. Positiond on the 3rd floor ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri street in the Bllok area in Tirana.