Apartment for sale in Shefqet Musaraj Street in Tirana, Albania (TRS-1113-6)

ID TRS-1113-6
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 68.800 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 86 m2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Shefqet Musaraj

One bedroom apartment for sale in Shefqet Musaraj Street in Tirana.

This area is well known in Tirana; close to Kavajes Street, Gjergj Fishta Boulevard, and many key points of the city.

The apartment is situated on the 10th floor of the building, but not the last one.

It has 86sqm of living space distributed in hallway, living room + kitchen, bedroom and balcony.

The balcony is about 9sqm and full the house with natural light.

From both rooms you can exit to the balcony.

But this flat can be adaptive in two bedroom apartment.

 

Price: 800 euro/m2

 

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for sale in Don Bosko street near Zogu i Zi in Tirana.
The apartment is locat
For Sale 323-25R 72.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Don Bosko street near Zogu i Zi in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor ...

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Teodor Keko street in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the 9t
For Sale 222-17S 58.500 €

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Teodor Keko street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 9th and last floor of ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Besim Imami Street in Tirana.

The flat is situated on the 7-th
For Sale 617-2L 77.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Besim Imami Street in Tirana. The flat is situated on the 7-th floor of a new ...

One bedroom apartment for sale near Myslym Shyri, in Sulejman Pitarka street in Tirana, Albania.
For Sale 619-42S 62.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale near Myslym Shyri, in Sulejman Pitarka street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on ...

One apartment for sale near Cajupi Gymnasium, in Tirana.
The apartment is located on the 5th and la
For Sale 722-2Z 79.000 €

One apartment for sale near Cajupi Gymnasium, in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 5th and last floor of a new ...

One bedroom apartment for sale on Gryka e Kacanikut street in Tirana.