Business space for rent in Kombinat area, in Tirana, Albania.

ID TRR-822-2Z
Type Commercial
Status For Rent
Price € 700
Surface m2 115
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga LLazi Miho

Business area for rent on Llazi Miho Street, in the Kombinat area, Tirana.
The facility is positioned on the first floor of a building on the main street.
It has an area of 115m2 organized in an open space environment and a toilet.
The glass window enables the best advertising of the environment.
Also, the environment is equipped with security cameras, heating and cooling system and ventilation system.
The space can be used for different purposes, it is currently local.
The area has quick access with Unaza e Re area and Kavaje Street.

The price is 700 euros/month.

Inquire about this property

Store space for rent in Kodra e Diellit street in Tirana.

The store is situated on ground floor o
For Rent 517-26d 800 €

Store space for rent in Kodra e Diellit street in Tirana. The store is situated on ground floor of a new ...

Coffee bar for rent in 29 Nentori Street in Tirana.
The restaurant is located on the ground floor o
For Rent 322-33N 600 €

Coffee bar for rent in 29 Nentori Street in Tirana. The restaurant is located on the ground floor of a new ...

Store for rent close to the Center of Tirana.
It is located on the half basement of a new building,
For Rent 218-20L 600 €

Store for rent close to the Center of Tirana. It is located on the half basement of a new building, on the side of the ...

Bar-Restaurant for rent close to the center of Tirana. 
The space is situated on the second fl
For Rent 620-24D 830 €

Bar-Restaurant for rent close to the center of Tirana.  The space is situated on the second floor of a business ...

Office space for rent at Nobis Center in Tirana.
The office is positioned on the 2nd floor of the b
For Rent 213-40 800 €

Office space for rent at Nobis Center in Tirana. The office is positioned on the 2nd floor of the building with 100 m2 ...

Store is situated close to Taivan Complex in Tirana.

The space is 50m2 and it is offered unfurnis
For Rent 617-16K 600 €

Store is situated close to Taivan Complex in Tirana. The space is 50m2 and it is offered unfurnished. It is ...

Shop for rent in Kont Leopold Bertold Street, near Brryli area, in Tirana, Albania.
The facili
For Rent 123-43Z 620 €

Shop for rent in Kont Leopold Bertold Street, near Brryli area, in Tirana, Albania. The facility is positioned on ...

Commercial space for rent in Loni Ligori street in Tirana.
It is located on the ground floor of a n
For Rent 823-27R 600 €

Commercial space for rent in Loni Ligori street in Tirana. It is located on the ground floor of a new building and has ...