Business store for sale in Don Bosko Street in Tirana, Albania (TRS-813-30)

ID TRS-813-30
Type Commercial
Status For Sale
Price € 42.000 Euro
Surface m2 35 m2
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Don Bosko

Business store for sale close to Ferrari Hotel in Don Bosko Area.

The store is situated on the first floor of a complex building.

It has 35 m2 of space with toilet inside.

The store has large windows which provide very good opportunities to advertise your business.

Also, there are qualitative inner works, aspiration, possibilities to separate the space etc.

From the beginning the store is given for rent by the owners.

It is quite favorable for office, market, agency, aesthetic, etc.

The area is very populated and there are many other businesses there.

 

Price: 1200 euro/m2

 

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for sale in Kamza area, near Ibrahim Rugova street in Tirana, Albania.

It i
For Sale 619-8S 34.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Kamza area, near Ibrahim Rugova street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the ...

Business space for sale in Shefqet Musaraj street in Tirana, Albania.
The surface is about 42 sqm a
For Sale 821-15F 35.000 €

Business space for sale in Shefqet Musaraj street in Tirana, Albania. The surface is about 42 sqm and it is positioned ...

Store for sale in Dritan Hoxha street in Tirana.

The store is situated on the ground floor of a n
For Sale 418-42d 52.800 €

Store for sale in Dritan Hoxha street in Tirana. The store is situated on the ground floor of a new building. It ...

Store space for sale close to 1 Maji school in Tirana, Albania.
It is located on the ground floor o
For Sale 120-27S 35.000 €

Store space for sale close to 1 Maji school in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the ground floor of an old ...

Store for sale in Pjeter Budi Street very close to Osman Myderizi School in Tirana.

With inner su
For Sale 1217-39L 40.000 €

Store for sale in Pjeter Budi Street very close to Osman Myderizi School in Tirana. With inner surface of 20.6m2 is ...

Store spacefor sale near Teodor Keko Street in Tirana.