For sale store space near 21 Dhjetori area in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-320-19S
Type Commercial
Status For Sale
Price € 86.800
Surface m2 62
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Frosina Plaku

For sale store space in Frosina Plaku street in Tirana, Albania.
The environment is located on the ground floor of a new building.
Offers a surface of 62 organized in the open space with 1 storage room and 1 toilet.
The shop is offered unfurnished.
The property is suitable for various activities.
It has direct access to Frosina Plaku street, Kongresi Lushnjes street, Muhamet Gjollesha street etc.
The property has a mortgage document.

Price 1400 Euro / m2

Inquire about this property

Store for sale alongside the main road on Siri Kodra street in Tirana, Albania
Located on the groun
For Sale 224-18G 93.600 €

Store for sale alongside the main road on Siri Kodra street in Tirana, Albania Located on the ground floor of an ...

Store space for sale in Karl Topia complex building in Tirana.

The store is situated on the groun
For Sale 418-59d 75.000 €

Store space for sale in Karl Topia complex building in Tirana. The store is situated on the ground floor inside of ...

Apartment for sale close to Mine Peza street, with very favourable conditions to use it for business
For Sale 1217-1R 90.000 €

Apartment for sale close to Mine Peza street, with very favourable conditions to use it for businesses. The ...

Store for sale in Teodor Keko street in Astir area, in Tirana.
The surface of the space is 58.1 m2.
For Sale 718-23E 90.000 €

Store for sale in Teodor Keko street in Astir area, in Tirana. The surface of the space is 58.1 m2. The property is in ...

Business space for sale on Kastriotet Street.
Shop/office for sale on the -1st floor, near the Nort
For Sale 1222-4R 80.000 €

Business space for sale on Kastriotet Street. Shop/office for sale on the -1st floor, near the North and South Bus ...

Store space for sale in Perlat Rexhepi street near Willson Square in Tirana, Albania.