Modern apartment for rent at Long Hill Residence in Lunder village, Tirana

ID TRR-117-29a
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 1200 Euro
Floor 2
Surface m2 120 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address kompleksi i vilave Long Hill ne Lunder

Apartment for rent in one of the most preferred compounds of Lunder Village.

The compound is composed especially by villas but there are a few apartments that can give you the possibility to live in such aquiet , full of fresh air and very secured area.

It has 120 m2 of living space offering living room, separate kitchen together with dining area, 2 bedrooms, bathroom and balcony.

The apartment is offered furnished with a modern style and quality furniture.  

Full of sunlight during the day making this place warmer and cozy.

Heating and cooling are provided by central system, bedrooms have parquet flooring.  

The residence offers also other services as administration, security, bar, restaurant, swimming pools, and fields for basketball, tennis, joking etc.

It has included in the price two open parking spaces. 

 

Price 1000 Euro/month

Inquire about this property

Modern two bedroom apartment for rent in Musa Maci Street, very close to Qemal Stafa Street in the P
For Rent 1023-44Z 1250 €

Modern two bedroom apartment for rent in Musa Maci Street, very close to Qemal Stafa Street in the Pazari i Ri area of ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent at Park Life Residence in Tirana. 
The apartment it is position
For Rent 1223-1X 1100 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent at Park Life Residence in Tirana.  The apartment it is positioned on the ground ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri street near Artificial Lake in Tirana, Albania.
It
For Rent 123-32G 1100 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri street near Artificial Lake in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on ...

Duplex apartment for rent in Pjeter Bogdani street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 4-5th
For Rent 1220-7V 1250 €

Duplex apartment for rent in Pjeter Bogdani street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 4-5th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the beginning of Kavaja Street in Tirana.

Is situated on the 5-
For Rent 717-48L 1100 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the beginning of Kavaja Street in Tirana. Is situated on the 5-th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Dervish Hima Street near the Grand Park and Air Albania Stadium, i
For Rent 125-31Z 1300 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Dervish Hima Street near the Grand Park and Air Albania Stadium, in Tirana, ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sauk area in Tirana, Touch of Sun Residence.
It is positioned on
For Rent 522-50A 1300 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sauk area in Tirana, Touch of Sun Residence. It is positioned on the second floor of ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Dervish Hima street, in Tirana.
It is positioned on the 6th
For Rent 922-36Z 1100 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Dervish Hima street, in Tirana. It is positioned on the 6th floor of a new, ...