Office for rent close to Gjergj Fishta Boulevard in Tirana, Albania (TRR-618-23L)

ID TRR-618-22L
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 570 Euro
Floor 1
Surface m2 60 m2
Spaces 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 0
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta

Office for rent in Ekspozita area in Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a new building at the side of the main street.

It offers total area of 60 m2 organized in an open space area, corridor and bathroom.

This office has previously functioned as a medical lab and can be offered with its equipment.

The front side is equipped with glass façade to advertise your activity.

Heating and cooling is provided by central conditioner.

This property is very suitable for any type of business, different offices, notary, lawyer, clinic, studio, aesthetic center etc.

The building offers high quality of construction, thermal insulation, green spaces, administration, security and elevator.

This area is very quiet and developed. There are some foreign and Albanian offices operating in this building.

The office is located a few minutes away from the Center of Tirana with direct access in Myslym Shyri Street, Muhamet Gjollesha Street and Blloku area.

Price: 60.000 leke/muaj

Inquire about this property

Office space for rent close to Center of Tirana.
The office is situated on the third floor of a new
For Rent 920-17D 700 €

Office space for rent close to Center of Tirana. The office is situated on the third floor of a new building. It has ...

Office space for rent at Brryli area, in Arkitekt Kasemi street, in Tirana, Albania.
It is located
For Rent 215-35M 450 €

Office space for rent at Brryli area, in Arkitekt Kasemi street, in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 2nd floor of ...

Office space for rent in Nasi Pavllo street, near American Embassy in Tirana.
The apartment it is p
For Rent 124-52X 680 €

Office space for rent in Nasi Pavllo street, near American Embassy in Tirana. The apartment it is positioned on the ...

Office space for rent in Besim Imami Street, very close to Myslym Shyri Street and Kavaja Street, in
For Rent 1124-2Z 670 €

Office space for rent in Besim Imami Street, very close to Myslym Shyri Street and Kavaja Street, in Tirana, ...

Office for rent in Abdulla Keta street in Tirana.
The office it is positioned on the third floor of
For Rent 524-39X 600 €

Office for rent in Abdulla Keta street in Tirana. The office it is positioned on the third floor of a new building ...

Office space for rent in Barrikadave Street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 7-th floor in
For Rent 1213-45b 500 €

Office space for rent in Barrikadave Street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 7-th floor in a new building in ...

Office space for rent in Dibra Street near Halili Complex.
It is located on the second floor of an
For Rent 723-63R 500 €

Office space for rent in Dibra Street near Halili Complex. It is located on the second floor of an old building ...

Two bedroom apartment  (for office) for rent in Ismail Qemali Street in Blloku area in Tirana.
For Rent 1213-19 500 € €

Two bedroom apartment  (for office) for rent in Ismail Qemali Street in Blloku area in Tirana. It is situated on ...