Office for rent in Tirana, near Blloku area, Albania (TRR-1115-63b)

ID TRR-1115-63b
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 1000 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 115 m2
Spaces 4
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Rruga Pjeter Bogdani

Apartment for office for rent near Pjeter Bogdani Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the ground floor in a new building, behind the Edit Durham high school.

The apartment has 115 m2 of space divided in living area, 4 rooms, corridor, toilet and balcony.

It is offered empty. Heating is provided by central system with gas and cooling by 2 AC units.

The office has good system of lighting and it is very adapted for office. The rooms have very good organization and the interior space is totally reconstructed from the beginning.

This property is very suitable for different activities, office, notary, lawyer, clinic, foundation, company, association etc.

The area is quiet and very developed. It is filled with different businesses and activities.

The office offers a parking spot with the value of 100 euros. 

The building is located in one of the best and preferred area of Tirana. It has direct access in many roads and areas of the City.

You have the possibility for parking space near the building with extra payment.

Price 1000 Euro / month

 

Inquire about this property

Office for rent near Ibrahim Rugova street in Tirana.
The office is located on the 3rd floor of an
For Rent 924-33X 950 €

Office for rent near Ibrahim Rugova street in Tirana. The office is located on the 3rd floor of an building without an ...

Office space for rent at Zirkon Residence, in Kongresi i Manastirit street in Tirana, Albania.
The
For Rent 423-45Z 950 €

Office space for rent at Zirkon Residence, in Kongresi i Manastirit street in Tirana, Albania. The office is ...

Office for rent in Faik Konica street, near Air Albania Stadium in Tirana.
It is located on the 3rd
For Rent 1225-16D 900 €

Office for rent in Faik Konica street, near Air Albania Stadium in Tirana. It is located on the 3rd floor of a ...

Office space for rent in Nikolla Jorga Street in the ish Ekspozita area, in Tirana, Albania.
It i
For Rent 125-9Z 1100 €

Office space for rent in Nikolla Jorga Street in the ish Ekspozita area, in Tirana, Albania. It is postioned on the ...

Office space for rent in Rruga e Kavajës at Garden Building, in Tirana, Albania.
It is positio
For Rent 526-2Z 1100 €

Office space for rent in Rruga e Kavajës at Garden Building, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 5th ...

Two bedroom office apartment for rent in Cerciz Topulli street in Tirana, Albania.
The house is loc
For Rent 1121-8N 950 €

Two bedroom office apartment for rent in Cerciz Topulli street in Tirana, Albania. The house is located on the fourth ...

Office for rent close to Kosovo Embassy in Tirana.
The office is situated on the 6th floor in a new
For Rent 617-19d 900 €

Office for rent close to Kosovo Embassy in Tirana. The office is situated on the 6th floor in a new building. It has ...

Office space for rent in Kavaja Street, part of the Tirana Garden Building Residence, in Tirana, Alb
For Rent 524-62Z 900 €

Office space for rent in Kavaja Street, part of the Tirana Garden Building Residence, in Tirana, Albania. Positioned ...