Office for rent near George W. Bush Street in Tirana, Albania (TRR-716-53b)

ID TRR-716-53b
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 260 euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 31 m2
Spaces 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 0
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga George W. Bush

Office for rent near Tirana City Center.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor in a new building, on the side of the main road.

The office has of 31 m2 with small toilet inside.

It has one air conditioner which serves for heating and cooling and the windows are double glazed, equipped with shutters.

This property is very suitable for notary, lawyer, accountant, financial consulting, studio, clinic etc.

The area is quiet and easily accessible from some roads of the City.

The building offers administration and elevator. Some offices and companies are located in this area.

Price 35.000 ALL / month (taxes included)

 

Inquire about this property

Office space for rent in Karl Topia Complex in Tirana.

The office is situated in the second floor
For Rent 414-38b 350 €

Office space for rent in Karl Topia Complex in Tirana. The office is situated in the second floor inside the ...

Office space for rent Gjergj Fishta Boulevard in Tirana

The store is situated on the first floor
For Rent 216-7K 230 €

Office space for rent Gjergj Fishta Boulevard in Tirana The store is situated on the first floor of a new building ...

Office space for rent in Shefqet Musaraj street near European University of Tirana in Tirana.

It
For Rent 918-29E 320 €

Office space for rent in Shefqet Musaraj street near European University of Tirana in Tirana. It is located on the ...

Office for rent near Blloku area, close to bulevardi Deshemoret e Kombit in Tirana, Albania.

It i
For Rent 319-7S 300 €

Office for rent near Blloku area, close to bulevardi Deshemoret e Kombit in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the ...

Office space for rent in one of the well none streets in Tirana, Myslym Shyri treet.

It is situat
For Rent 915-57k 360 €

Office space for rent in one of the well none streets in Tirana, Myslym Shyri treet. It is situated in the 2th floor ...

Office for rent in Nobis Center in Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a new building clo
For Rent 318-45L 300 €

Office for rent in Nobis Center in Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a new building closet o main ...

Office space for rent in Zalli Street in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the second floor of a
For Rent 123-38G 150 €

Office space for rent in Zalli Street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the second floor of a new street-side ...

Office space for rent on Sulejman Pasha street near the center of Tirana.
The office is located on
For Rent 423-37R 320 €

Office space for rent on Sulejman Pasha street near the center of Tirana. The office is located on the ground floor of ...