Office space for rent near Myslym Shyri Street in Tirana, Albania (TRR-1018-62L)

ID TRR-1018-62L
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 700 Euro
Floor 5
Surface m2 90 m2
Spaces 3
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Myslym Shyri

Office for rent in Shyqyri Berxolli Street in Tirana.

It is located on the 5th floor of a new building near the Center of Tiranes.

It offers a total area of 90 m2 of space, organized in 3 office spaces, 2 bathrooms, corridor and balcony.

The entire surface is paved with quality parquet flooring.

Each room is equipped with inverter air conditioner for heating and cooling.

Provides suitable lighting with different spots.

The rooms are spacious and filled with natural light.

The building is positioned in a developed and very preferred area.

Nearby run their activity many other prestigious companies.

It offers modern conditions, elevator, administration, security cameras and green spaces.

It has easy access to Myslym Shyri Street, Kavaja Street and a few minutes from Tirana Center.

Price: 700 Euro / month.

Inquire about this property

Office space for rent at Donika Center in Mine Peza Street, near the City Center, in Tirana, Albania
For Rent 625-11Z 800 €

Office space for rent at Donika Center in Mine Peza Street, near the City Center, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned ...

Office space for rent in Qemal Stafa street in Tirana. 
The office it is positioned on the thi
For Rent 325-3X 800 €

Office space for rent in Qemal Stafa street in Tirana.  The office it is positioned on the third floor of a new ...

Office space for rent in Tish Dahia Street in the Kika 2 Residence, in Tirana, Albania.
With a tota
For Rent 525-50Z 600 €

Office space for rent in Tish Dahia Street in the Kika 2 Residence, in Tirana, Albania. With a total area of 72m2, it ...

Office space for rent at the beginning of Barrikadave street, very close to the Center in Tirana, Al
For Rent 424-37Z 600 €

Office space for rent at the beginning of Barrikadave street, very close to the Center in Tirana, Albania. It is ...

Office space for rent in Besim Imami Street, very close to Myslym Shyri Street and Kavaja Street, in
For Rent 1124-2Z 670 €

Office space for rent in Besim Imami Street, very close to Myslym Shyri Street and Kavaja Street, in Tirana, ...

Office space for rent at Lake View Residence, in Kosovareve Street in Tirana, Albania.
It is positi
For Rent 324-41Z 800 €

Office space for rent at Lake View Residence, in Kosovareve Street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 3rd ...

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Jul Variboba Street in Tirana

The office is situated on the third floor
For Rent 1115-56K 600 €

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Jul Variboba Street in Tirana The office is situated on the third floor of a new building ...

Office space for rent in Zef Jubani Street in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the third floor
For Rent 1022-4G 600 €

Office space for rent in Zef Jubani Street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the third floor of a new building ...