Office space for rent near the Twin Towers, in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-1122-27Z
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 800
Floor 5
Surface m2 118
Spaces 3
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Donika Katrioti

Office space for rent in Donika Kastrioti street, in Tirana, Albania.
The office is positioned on the 5th floor of a new building with an elevator.
It has a total area of 118m2 and an internal area of 108, organized in 3 work rooms, two toilets, a connecting corridor and a balcony where two of the work rooms have access.
Each environment is equipped with an air conditioner that enables heating and cooling of the environment.
The environment has been recently renovated and reconstructed, it is laid with parquet, double-glazed windows, separate kitchen area.
The office is part of a building where many businesses are located.
The building offers security, administration and an elevator.
The area is quite developed and quite preferred for the exercise of various businesses, and is easily connected to the main road axes such as Deshmoret e Kombit Boulevard, area Blloku, the Lake Tirana, etc.

Price: 800 euros/month.

Inquire about this property

Office for rent in Faik Konica street, near Air Albania Stadium in Tirana.
It is located on the 3rd
For Rent 1225-16D 900 €

Office for rent in Faik Konica street, near Air Albania Stadium in Tirana. It is located on the 3rd floor of a ...

Office space for rent near Kajo Karafili Street, very close to Kavaja Street, in Tirana, Albania.
P
For Rent 325-9Z 700 €

Office space for rent near Kajo Karafili Street, very close to Kavaja Street, in Tirana, Albania. Positioned on the ...

Office space for rent in Kavaja Street, part of the Tirana Garden Building Residence, in Tirana, Alb
For Rent 524-62Z 900 €

Office space for rent in Kavaja Street, part of the Tirana Garden Building Residence, in Tirana, Albania. Positioned ...

Office space for rent in Bllok area in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the sixth floor of a
For Rent 218-34R 700 €

Office space for rent in Bllok area in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the sixth floor of a new building in ...

Office space for rent in Ismail Qemali street, in the RTSH area of Tirana.
It is positioned on the
For Rent 323-44Z 700 €

Office space for rent in Ismail Qemali street, in the RTSH area of Tirana. It is positioned on the 5th floor of a new ...

Office space for rent in Abdyl Frasheri street in Tirana, Albania

The office is located on the 9t
For Rent 620-32V 700 €

Office space for rent in Abdyl Frasheri street in Tirana, Albania The office is located on the 9th floor of a new ...

Office space for rent in Bilal Golemi Street, very close to Komuna e Parisit, in Tirana, Albania.
I
For Rent 723-15Z 700 €

Office space for rent in Bilal Golemi Street, very close to Komuna e Parisit, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on ...

Office for rent near the Qemal Stafa Stadium in Tirana.

It is situated on the 10-th floor in a ne
For Rent 915-58b 700 €

Office for rent near the Qemal Stafa Stadium in Tirana. It is situated on the 10-th floor in a new building, near to ...