One bedroom apartment for rent near Bajram Curri Boulevard in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-624-19X
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 380
Floor 2
Surface m2 57
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Shyqyri Ishmi

One bedroom apartment for rent in Shyqyri Ishmi in Tirana.
The apartment it is positioned on the second floor of a building without an elevator. 
It offers an inner surface of 57 m2 and it is organised into a bedroom, a living room and a kitchen, a bathroom, a balcony and a corridor that connects all the rooms together. 
The apartment it is tiled and it is offered totally furnished. 
Heating and cooling are provided by an air conditioner positioned on the living room. 
The apartment it is oriented to south-east making it possible to have natural light through all day. 
Near the building you can also find parking spots. 
The building it is positioned on a developed area, with many facilities and services near. 
The area has immediate access to the Elbasani street, to Bajram Curri Boulevard, to the centre of Tirana and to Shkolla e Baletit area.

Price: 380 euro/month 

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Mine Peza Street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on
For Rent 1216-18K 250 €

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Mine Peza Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor of a ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Frosina Plaku street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on th
For Rent 218-36d 350 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Frosina Plaku street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor of a ...

Modern one bedroom apartment for rent in a very new and modern building in Tirana.

Situated oon t
For Rent 919-28a 350 €

Modern one bedroom apartment for rent in a very new and modern building in Tirana. Situated oon the 7th floor  ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Budi Street in Tirana

The apartment is located at the first flo
For Rent 1115-41K 300 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Budi Street in Tirana The apartment is located at the first floor of three storey ...

One bedroom apartment or rent close to National Park of Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor
For Rent 218-70L 400 €

One bedroom apartment or rent close to National Park of Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a brand new ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in the Peti street near the Zoo in Tirana, Albania.
Positioned on th
For Rent 124-5Z 500 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in the Peti street near the Zoo in Tirana, Albania. Positioned on the 2nd floor of a ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Studenti street at 21 Dhjetori area in Tirana.
It is located
For Rent 322-1N 500 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Studenti street at 21 Dhjetori area in Tirana. It is located on the first floor ...

Apartment for rent in Peti Street, in Tirana, Albania.
The house it is positioned on the 2nd f
For Rent 822-44Z 400 €

Apartment for rent in Peti Street, in Tirana, Albania. The house it is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new ...