One bedroom apartment for sale at Ish Fusha Aviacionit area in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-1024-41Z
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 124.000
Floor 5
Surface m2 73
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Ish Fusha Aviacionit

One bedroom apartment for sale in the area of ish Fusha Aviaiconit, in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the 5th floor of a building constructed in 2024.
With a total area of 73m2 and an interior area of 63m2, it is organized into a living room with kitchen, one bedroom, a bathroom, and a balcony. 
The balcony is accessed from the bedroom.
The orientation is Northwest, offering unobstructed views. 
It is part of a newly completed building with a ventilated facade, which includes 2 underground parking levels and 2 elevators.
The area is developed and connects quickly to ish Parku area, Dritan Hoxha Street, the 21 Dhjetori area, etc.
A parking space is available for sale with value of 20.000 euro.

Price: 1700 euro/m2

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for sale at Mei’s Garden Residence – Ish Fusha Aviacionit area, in
For Sale 225-8Z 115.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale at Mei’s Garden Residence – Ish Fusha Aviacionit area, in Tirana, ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Muzaket street near Don Bosko street in Tirana.
It is located on
For Sale 1025-2D 117.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Muzaket street near Don Bosko street in Tirana. It is located on the 7th floor of a ...

One bedroom apartment for sale at Aura Complex, in Lapraka area, in Tirana, Albania. 
The apar
For Sale 324-11Z 110.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale at Aura Complex, in Lapraka area, in Tirana, Albania.  The apartment is positioned ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Lidhja e Prizrenit Street in Tirana.

It is located on the 2nd f
For Sale 519-34L 110.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Lidhja e Prizrenit Street in Tirana. It is located on the 2nd floor of an old ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Egnatia Street in Don Bosko area, Tirana.
It offers a total area
For Sale 125-43A 114.600 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Egnatia Street in Don Bosko area, Tirana. It offers a total area of 73.90m2 and an ...

One bedroom apartment for sale Xhemal Tafaj Street, between the Selvia area and Pazari i Ri area, in