One bedroom apartment for sale in 21 Dhjetori area in Tirana

ID TRS-1120-36D
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 91.150
Floor 2
Surface m2 82.87 m2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address 21 Dhjetori
Plan Download

One bedroom apartment for sale in Kongresi I Lushnjes in Tirana.
The apartment is situated on the second floor of a brand new building.
The total surface of the apartment is 82.87 m2 and the inners space 72.06 m2.
The apartment is offered unfurnished and brand new.
The building has finished in 2020 and has very qualitative works.
The area is developed and has easy access in Muhamet Gjollesha street, Kavaja street ect.
The building offers administration and elevator.
Regular ownership documentation.

Price 1100 Euro/m2

Inquire about this property

Apartment for sale in Vizion Plus complex in Don Bosko area in Tirana.
It is situated on the 7th fl
For Sale 220-48a 78.000 €

Apartment for sale in Vizion Plus complex in Don Bosko area in Tirana. It is situated on the 7th floor of a building ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Muhedin Llagani street in Tirana, Albania.
There are offered 2 ap
For Sale 120-53T 90.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Muhedin Llagani street in Tirana, Albania. There are offered 2 apartments with a ...

One bedroom apartment for sale  on 5 Maji street near Tirana Jone school in Tirana.
The a
For Sale 425-37X 88.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale  on 5 Maji street near Tirana Jone school in Tirana. The apartment is located ...

One bedroom apartment for sale at Twister Palace Residence in Don Bosko area in Tirana, Albania.&nbs
For Sale 324-30Z 84.300 €

One bedroom apartment for sale at Twister Palace Residence in Don Bosko area in Tirana, Albania.  The apartment ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Linze, Tirana.
The apartment is located on the first floor of a n
For Sale 723-57X 89.610 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Linze, Tirana. The apartment is located on the first floor of a new 4-storey ...

One  bedroom apartment for sale near Niko Avrami Street and Bajram Curri School, in Tirana, A