One bedroom apartment for sale in Don Bosko area in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-619-28S
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 58.800 Euro
Floor 4
Surface m2 84 m2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address

One bedroom apartment for sale in Don Bosko area, in Muzaket street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 4-th floor of a new building.

It has a inner surface of 84 m2 organized in living room together with kitchen, bedroom, corridor, bathroom and a balcony.

The apartment is offered partly furnished. The flat is furnished in a contemporary style and is paved with tiles.

It has installed a air conditioner in the living room for heating and cooling.

The area is very preferred by locals and foreigners.

Nearby you can find all necessary equipments for the community as: school, kindergarten, markets, café etc.

It has easy access in Eshref Frasheri street, Don Bosko street, and close to Zogu i Zi area.

 

Price 700 Euro/m2

 

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for sale in Demir Progri street in Tirana.
The apartment is situated on the
For Sale 1120-27D 62.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Demir Progri street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the sixth floor of a ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Dibra street in Tirana, Albania.
It is situated on the third fl
For Sale 1219-30S 47.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Dibra street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the third floor of an old ...

Apartments for sale near Mother Teresa Hospital in Tirana, Albania.
The building is being built wit
For Sale 1121-23N 73.700 €

Apartments for sale near Mother Teresa Hospital in Tirana, Albania. The building is being built with high quality and ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Ali Demi, near Tregu i Ri Elektrik, in Tirana, Albania
For Sale 1223-14Z 68.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Ali Demi, near Tregu i Ri Elektrik, in Tirana, Albania.  The house ...

Apartment for sale in Vasil Shanto area in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the second floor
For Sale 218-42R 52.000 €

Apartment for sale in Vasil Shanto area in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the second floor of a new building ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Tafaj street, near Partizani Highschool in Tirana.