One bedroom apartment for sale in Him Kolli Street in Tirana, Albania (TRS-317-46L)

ID TRR-317-46L
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 73.700 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 61.40 m2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Him Kolli

Apartment for sale close to Kavaja Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3-rd floor of a new building that offers administration and elevator.

With an area of 61.4m2 it is organized on living room with kitchen, matrimonial bedroom, corridor, bathroom and balcony.

It is offered fully furnished with all the necessary appliances.

Heating and cooling is provided by two inverter conditioners.

The windows are double glazed equipped with shutters and the balcony is oriented from the east.

The building is located in a developed area close to different kind of services.

It has easy access to Kavaja Street and Myslym Shyri Street.

The apartment is equipped with regular documentation of ownership.

Price: 1200 Euro/m2.

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for sale in Don Bosko area, in Muzaket street in Tirana, Albania.

It is loc
For Sale 619-28S 58.800 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Don Bosko area, in Muzaket street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 4-th ...

One bedroom apartment for sale close to Kavaja Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 6-th floor
For Sale 717-6L 72.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale close to Kavaja Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 6-th floor of a new building ...

One bedroom apartment for sale near Riza Cerova Street, in Tirana.
The apartment is located on the
For Sale 622-61Z 84.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale near Riza Cerova Street, in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 6th floor of a new ...

One bedroom apartment for sale very close to Asim Vokshi street in Tirana, Albania.
It is located o
For Sale 1019-66T 76.200 €

One bedroom apartment for sale very close to Asim Vokshi street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the third floor ...

One bedroom apartment for sale in Bill Clinton Street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 3r
For Sale 421-24V 85.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale in Bill Clinton Street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 3rd floor of a new ...

Studio apartment for sale in Jusuf Vrioni street, near Sulejman Delvina street in Tirana.