One bedroom apartments for sale in Univers City Residence in Tirana, Albania.
| ID | TRS-1222-67V |
| Type | Apartment |
| Status | For Sale |
| Price € | 40.000 |
| Floor | 8 |
| Surface m2 | 56 |
| Bedrooms | 1 |
| Bathrooms | 1 |
| Balcony | 1 |
| Parking | No |
| City | Tirana |
| Address | Univers City |
Two bedroom apartments for sale at Univers City Residence in Tirana, Albania.
The apartments are organized in a living room, one bedroom, a bathroom and a balcony .
The orientations of the apartments are South-East and North-West .
Bank financing possibility.
The prices, depending on the floor and orientation, are from 710 euros/m2 to 830 euros/m2.
Property location in map
Our contacts
Inquire about this property
For Sale
220-58S 44.000 €
One bedroom apartment for sale in Vangjel Capo street in Tirana, Albania. The flat is situated on the second floor of ...
For Sale
1219-1S 47.000 €
One bedroom apartment for sale in Arben Minga street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the fourth not the last ...
For Sale
521-21V 48.000 €
One bedroom apartment for sale in Pandi Dardha street in Tirana. Located on the fourth but not the last floor of an ...
For Sale
1220-28D 51.000 €
One bedroom apartment for sale in Mangalem 21 Complex in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the first floor of a ...
For Sale
920-23D 46.920 €
Apartments for sale in Pasho Hysa street in Tirana, Albania. The apartments are situated on a building under ...
For Sale
723-26X 45.000 €
One bedroom apartment for sale on Petraq Leka street near Selite area. It is located on the ground floor of a private ...
For Sale
1118-37L 44.000 €
One bedroom apartment for sale in Kasem Shima Street in Tirana. It is located on the 2nd floor of a new building ...
For Sale
818-43E 45.000 €