Search for: Apartment for sale near sami frasheri high school in tirana Real Estate Tirana

Search by keyword

Search with a street name , area , property code or any other keyword

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana, Albania.

It is situated on the
For Sale 118-54L 144.300 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the 3-rd floor of a new building at the side of the main ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana, Albania

It is located on the 6t
For Sale 720-22V 140.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana, Albania It is located on the 6th floor of a new building with elevator. The flat has a ...

Apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana, next to the Grand Park of Tirana.

The apart
For Rent 513-4d 1800 €

Apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana, next to the Grand Park of Tirana. The apartment is located on the third floor of a new building. The ...

Office space for rent in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 2-nd floor
For Rent 719-17S 1270 €

Office space for rent in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 2-nd floor of a new building. It has a surface of 127 m2 organized in 4 ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana.
The apartment is situated on the
For Rent 513-3K 500 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor of the building, with 137 m2 of living space. It is ...

Three bedroom modern apartment for rent in Nobis Center in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the
For Rent 213-43 1900 €

Three bedroom modern apartment for rent in Nobis Center in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the third floor of a new building. It has a surface of 170 m2 ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned  o
For Rent 1022-30G 460 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned  on the third floor of an old building on the main street. It ...

It is situated on the 3rd floor
For Rent 819-29L 1000 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 3rd floor of a new building very close to Wilson Square. It offers 140 ...

The apartment is situated on th
For Rent 214-46b 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 6-th floor of a new building in the Nobis Center. The ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri street near Artificial Lake in Tirana, Albania.
It
For Rent 123-32G 1100 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sami Frasheri street near Artificial Lake in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the fourth floor of a new building with an ...

Bar-coffee for rent in Sami Frasheri Street near the Artificial Lake area.
It is located on the gro
For Rent 823-12R 900 €

Bar-coffee for rent in Sami Frasheri Street near the Artificial Lake area. It is located on the ground floor of a new building. It has an internal surface of 60 ...

Store space for sale near Wilson Square in an area with high activity.
The store is positioned in o
For Sale 1222-28R 180.000 €

Store space for sale near Wilson Square in an area with high activity. The store is positioned in one of the streets connecting to Sami Frasheri Street and has a ...

Store for sale near Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana.

It is located on the side of the main street
For Sale 715-2b 48.000 €

Store for sale near Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana. It is located on the side of the main street in an old building. The store is a half-basement and has 25.6 ...

Three bedroom apartment for rent at the Nobis Center, very close to the Artificial Lake of Tirana, i
For Rent 823-8Z 1275 €

Three bedroom apartment for rent at the Nobis Center, very close to the Artificial Lake of Tirana, in Albania. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor of a new ...

Business coffee bar for sale near the Artificial Lake in Tirana.

Located on the ground floor of a
For Sale 522-6V 7500 €

Business coffee bar for sale near the Artificial Lake in Tirana. Located on the ground floor of a new building. It has an area of 130 m2 indoor area with ...

Office space for rent near Barrikadave Street and Sami Frasheri High School, in Tirana, Albania.
It
For Rent 424-49Z 690 €

Office space for rent near Barrikadave Street and Sami Frasheri High School, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the first floor of a new building with ...