Search for: Commercial space for rent komuna parisit Real Estate Tirana
Search by keyword
Search with a street name , area , property code or any other keyword
For Rent
318-68d 400 €
Office space for rent in Tish Dahija street in Tirana. The office is situated on the 6th floor of a new building. It has a surface of 70 m2 organized in two ...
For Rent
718-67E 500 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Medar Shtylla street, in Komuna e Parisit area in Tirana. It is located on the fourth floor of a new building. The inner ...
For Rent
1015-38K 350 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Komuna e Parisit Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the second floor of a old building. With 120 m2 of living ...
For Rent
1122-47V 2000 €
2-storey villa for rent in Bilal Golemi street in Komuna e Parisit area in Tirana. The villa has a construction area of 186 m2 and a yard of about 300 m2. The ...
For Rent
1125-30X 1750 €
Commercial Space for rent in Komuna e Parisit, Tirana Located on the 2nd floor of a building within a complex, this space offers ideal conditions for sports ...
For Rent
1221-23N 1200 €
Business space for rent near Pallatet Agimi in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the first floor of a building positioned on the main road in Blloku area, with an ...
For Rent
625-46D 750 €
Three bedroom apartment for rent in Kodra e Diellit 2 Residence in Tirana. Located on the third floor of a building with an elevator. It offers a total surface of ...
For Rent
521-31V 1000 €
Commercial space for rent in Allaman Dervishi street in Lapraka area in Tirana. It is located in a two-storey building. The total surface of the space is about ...
For Rent
225-33X 1500 €
Commercial space for rent on Allaman Dervishi Street in Tirana. The property is located on the ground floor of a new building with an elevator. It offers a total ...
For Rent
925-2D 1500 €
Store for rent in Anton Lufi street near Kika 2 Complex in Tirana. It is located on the ground floor of a building under construction, expected to be ...
For Rent
1225-21Z 700 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in Anton Lufi Street, in the Komuna e Parisit area in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 5th floor of a new building. With a ...
For Rent
925-4D 900 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Anton Lufi street, near Kika 2 Complex in Tirana. Located on the 2nd floor of a building expected to be completed in November ...
For Rent
1122-45V 2500 €
2-storey villa for rent in Bilal Golemi street in Komuna e Parisit area. The villa has a construction area of 362 m2 and a yard area of about 500 m2. The ...
For Rent
1025-29X 700 €
Store and business for rent In Bilal Golemi Street, near the Dinamo Complex, Tirana The property has a total surface of 38 m² and is ...
For Sale
1021-14N 105.000 €
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Bill Klinton street in Tirana, Albania. The flat is part of a new building with elevator, situated on the fourth floor. It is ...
For Sale
1124-21D 730.000 €
Villa for sale in Dhimiter Pasko street near Barleti University in Tirana. It offers an area of 725 m2, which is divided into 4 floors, a basement, and an attic, ...
For Rent
1122-42R 800 €
Modern two bedroom apartment for rent in Dhimiter Shuteriqi street near Kika 2 complex in Tirana. It is positioned on the 4th floor of a new building. It has a ...
For Rent
621-9V 3600 €
Commercial space for rent in Elbasani street in Sauk i Ri in Tirana, Albania. It is placed on the second floor of a two storey building, with a surface of 360 ...
For Rent
925-39D 750 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in Kosovareve street near Dinamo Complex in Tirana. Is located on the 6th floor of a new building with 2 elevators. Offers a total ...