Store for rent close to Fortuzi steet in Tirana (TRR-617-12K)
| ID | TRR-617-12K |
| Type | Commercial |
| Status | For Rent |
| Price € | 900 Euro |
| Surface m2 | 231 m2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Parking | Yes |
| City | Tirana |
| Address | Rruga Mehmet Brocaj |
The store is situated in Mehmet Bracaj street nearby Fortuzi street in Tirana.
The building it is one floor and has a surface of 120 m2 and a yard of 111 m2.
The inner environment is divided with gypsum into three spaces that can easily be arranged according to preferences; within it has two toilets as well.
It has a good aspiration system and a glass facade of 11m2 that can be opened.
It is a very preferable space for restaurant business.
Price: 90.0000 Leke/month
Property location in map
Our contacts
Inquire about this property
For Rent
1018-39L 1000 €
Store for rent close to 21 Dhjetori area in Tirana. It is situated on the ground floor of a two storey building at ...
For Rent
1022-34G 800 €
Business space for rent in Nikolla Tupe Street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the ground floor of an old ...
For Rent
1221-39N 1000 €
Store space for rent in Zef Jubani street in Tirana, Albania. The store is located on the ground floor of a new ...
For Rent
216-31d 1000 €
Store space for rent close to Myslym Shyri in Tirana. The store is situated on ground floor in a new building and it ...
For Rent
617-15K 1000 €
Store for rent close to Sabaudin Grabani school. The store is situated on the first floor of a new building. It has a ...
For Rent
1117-41L 1000 €
Store for rent close to Artificial Lake in Tirana. It is situated on the ground floor of a new building, recently ...
For Rent
117-30K 1000 €
Store for rent close to National Park in Tirana. The store is situated on the first floor of a new building very close ...
For Rent
714-7j 925 €