Store for sale at Ish Fusha Aviacionit area, in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-1024-56Z
Type Commercial
Status For Sale
Price € 68.250
Surface m2 19.5
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Ish fusha Aviacionit

Store for sale in ish Fusha Aviacionit area, in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the ground floor of a building constructed in 2024.
With a total area of 18.6 m2 and an internal area of 19.5m2, it is organized into an open space and a bathroom.
The glass fasade provides a great opportunity for advertising. 
The orientation is South, offering natural lighting.
It is part of a completed building in 2024, with a ventilated fasade that offers management, elevator, security, and two underground parking levels.
The area has seen significant development in recent years and connects quickly to the ish Fusha Aviacionit area, Dritan Hoxha Street, Artan Lenja Street, etc.

Price: 3500 euro/m2

Inquire about this property

Store for sale in Xhamllik area in Tirana.

It is located in Besim Zyma street, near the main road
For Sale 718-36E 63.000 €

Store for sale in Xhamllik area in Tirana. It is located in Besim Zyma street, near the main road. The surface of ...

Store for sale in Panorama street, near Unaza in Tirana.
It is located on the ground floor of a new
For Sale 918-32E 62.700 €

Store for sale in Panorama street, near Unaza in Tirana. It is located on the ground floor of a new residential ...

Apartment for business purpose for sale in Islam Alla Street.

The space is located in a good area
For Sale 713-56 64.000 €

Apartment for business purpose for sale in Islam Alla Street. The space is located in a good area of the city, close ...

Store for sale in Idriz Dollaku street in Tirana, Albania
Located on the ground floor of a building
For Sale 224-42G 60.000 €

Store for sale in Idriz Dollaku street in Tirana, Albania Located on the ground floor of a building with ...

Store for sale in Vizion Plus Complex in Tirana.

It has total area of 35m2 organized in an open s
For Sale 1217-33L 60.000 €

Store for sale in Vizion Plus Complex in Tirana. It has total area of 35m2 organized in an open space with bathroom ...

Store spacefor sale near Teodor Keko Street in Tirana.