Store space for sale near Kavaja street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-320-18S
Type Commercial
Status For Sale
Price € 220.500
Surface m2 147
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Frosina Plaku

Store space for sale in Frosina Plaku street in Tirana, Albania.
It is situated on the ground floor of a new building.
The shop has a surface of 147 m2 which is organized in an open space, 1 storage room and 1 toilet.
The property is suitable for offices, shops etc.
The area is central and close to the cities key points.
It has access to the area of 21 Dhjetori area, near Ndre Mjeda street, Artan Lenja street etc.
The property is equipped with a mortgage document.

Price 1500 Euro / m2

Inquire about this property

Store space for sale in Tirana. The store is situated on the 1st floor of a new building, with 50 m2
For Sale 413-52 210.000 €

Store space for sale in Tirana. The store is situated on the 1st floor of a new building, with 50 m2 of space. It ...

Commercial space for sale on Nikolla Nishku Street near At Zef Pllumi school in Selitë, Tiran
For Sale 526-34E 217.800 €

Commercial space for sale on Nikolla Nishku Street near At Zef Pllumi school in Selitë, Tirana. It is located ...

Store space for sale near Elbasani Street in Tirana.
It is located on the first floor of a new buil
For Sale 1018-13L 210.000 €

Store space for sale near Elbasani Street in Tirana. It is located on the first floor of a new building very close to ...

Commercial space for Sale near the Swedish Embassy in Tirana, Albania.

It has an area of 75m2 and
For Sale 725-49E 225.000 €

Commercial space for Sale near the Swedish Embassy in Tirana, Albania. It has an area of 75m2 and is located on the ...

Store and Business for sale in Muzaket street, in Don Bosko area, Tirana.
The property is positione
For Sale 426-50D 210.000 €

Store and Business for sale in Muzaket street, in Don Bosko area, Tirana. The property is positioned on the ground ...

Store for sale in Kavaja Street in Tirana.