Three bedroom apartment for office for rent close to Blloku area in Tirana , Albania (TRR-1014-67b)

ID TRR-1014-67b
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 600 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 135 m2
Spaces 0
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Ismail Qemali

Apartment for office for rent in Ismail Qemali Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-th floor in a new building on the side of the main street.

This property has 135 m2 of space distributed in living room, separate kitchen, 3 bedroom, 2 toilets, corridor and balcony.�

The kitchen is completed and all the rooms are empty.�

Heating and cooling is provided by three air conditioners.�

The windows are equipped with shutters.�

In this building has many offices foreign and Albanian.�

The building offers security, administration and elevator. It has access in some roads: Sami Frasheri Street, �Vaso Pasha Street, Ibrahim Rogova Street etc.�

The apartment is positioned only 10 minutes away from the Artificial Lake and Tirana City Center.�

The area is quiet and very preferred by the foreign citizens in Tirana.�

Price 600 Euro / month

�

Inquire about this property

Apartment for office for rent in Brigada VIII Street in Blloku area in Tirana.
The apartment is sit
For Rent 1213-10 700 € €

Apartment for office for rent in Brigada VIII Street in Blloku area in Tirana. The apartment is situated in the 4-th ...

Office for rent close to Qemal Stafa Stadium.
The office is situated on  the 6-th floor of a n
For Rent 1016-19L 700 €

Office for rent close to Qemal Stafa Stadium. The office is situated on  the 6-th floor of a new building close ...

Duplex apartment for rent in the center of Tirana.
Positioned on the  9-10th  floor of a
For Rent 215-27m 500 €

Duplex apartment for rent in the center of Tirana. Positioned on the  9-10th  floor of a new building. With ...

Office for rent near the Qemal Stafa Stadium in Tirana.

It is situated on the 10-th floor in a ne
For Rent 915-58b 700 €

Office for rent near the Qemal Stafa Stadium in Tirana. It is situated on the 10-th floor in a new building, near to ...

Ambient zyre me qira tek Kompleksi Arlis ne rrugen e Dibres ne Tirane.
Zyra eshte e pozicionuar ne
For Rent 524-27Z 500 €

Ambient zyre me qira tek Kompleksi Arlis ne rrugen e Dibres ne Tirane. Zyra eshte e pozicionuar ne katin e 8 te nje ...

Office space for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-th floor in
For Rent 1115-66b 500 €

Office space for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 4-th floor in a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent  in Besim Imami street in Tirana. 
The apartment it is pos
For Rent 324-62X 500 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent  in Besim Imami street in Tirana.  The apartment it is positioned on the ...

Office space for rent at the Zogu i Zi roundabout near Ring Center in Tirana, Albania.
It is posi
For Rent 825-16Z 700 €

Office space for rent at the Zogu i Zi roundabout near Ring Center in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 6th ...