Three bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana, Albania (TRR-217-49d)

ID TRR-217-49d
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 190.300 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 141 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 3
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Sami Frasheri
Plan Download

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on 2nd floor in a new building.

It has a surface of 141 m2 organized in living room, kitchen, three bedrooms, three balconies and two toilets.

The kitchen is equipped with all necessary appliances.

He apartment is well maintained, paved with tiles and the windows are double glazed.

Heating and cooling are provided by air conditioners mounted in each room.

The area Is well known, favorite and it has easy access in Blloku area and Wilson square.

The building offers administration and elevator.

Regular ownership documentation.

 

Price 1350 Euro/m2

 

Inquire about this property

Three bedroom apartment for rent in Reshit Collaku street in Tirana, Albania.

It is situated on t
For Sale 919-16S 180.000 €

Three bedroom apartment for rent in Reshit Collaku street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the second floor of ...

Apartment for sale in Ymer Kurti street in Tirana, Albania.
The home is part of a new building and
For Sale 222-25A 197.600 €

Apartment for sale in Ymer Kurti street in Tirana, Albania. The home is part of a new building and is positioned on ...

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Skender Luarasi street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on t
For Sale 321-22V 189.800 €

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Skender Luarasi street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 4th floor of a ...

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Teodor Ruzvelt in Tirana.
The apartment it is positioned on the
For Sale 124-8X 188.000 €

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Teodor Ruzvelt in Tirana. The apartment it is positioned on the third floor of a ...

Duplex three bedroom apartment for sale in Durresi street in Tirana.
Situated on the 4th and 5th fl
For Sale 925-10A 180.000 €

Duplex three bedroom apartment for sale in Durresi street in Tirana. Situated on the 4th and 5th floor of an older ...