Two bedroom apartment for rent in Milto Tutulani Street in Tirana, Albania (TRR-616-25b)

ID TRR-616-25b
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 900 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 100 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Rruga Milto Tutulani

Apartment for rent near Wilson Square in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3-rd floor in a new building, on the side of the main road.

With 100 m2 of living space the apartment is organized in living room attached with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, hallway, balcony and 2 toilets.

The flat is offered furnished with all the necessary equipment. Heating and cooling is provided by Chiller central system.

The balcony is oriented from the east with view of the surrounding area.

The entire spaces are well organized and filled with natural light. The windows are double glazed and equipped with shutters.

The surrounding area is quiet, developed and very preferred. It is filled with various shops, coffee-bar, supermarkets, mini markets, kindergarten, bakery, confectionery etc.

The building offers administration, security, elevator and possibilities for parking space on the underground floor with extra payment. It is located near Wilson Square, Blloku area and Artificial Lake.

Price 900 Euro / month (taxes  included)

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Vaso Pasha street in Tirana, Albania.
It is located on the sevent
For Rent 120-21T 800 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Vaso Pasha street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the seventh floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku Street, near the Catholic Church, in Tirana, Albania
For Rent 524-8Z 850 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku Street, near the Catholic Church, in Tirana, Albania.  It is ...

Dublex apartment for rent at “Kodra e Diellit” residence in Tirana. A luxury apartment t
For Rent 313-14 800 € €

Dublex apartment for rent at “Kodra e Diellit” residence in Tirana. A luxury apartment that give you all ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Reshit Petrela Street in Tirana, Albania.
Situated on the ninth f
For Rent 223-41G 1000 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Reshit Petrela Street in Tirana, Albania. Situated on the ninth floor of a new ...

Apartment for rent in Abdyl Frasheri Street in Tirana. The apartment is located in a good and very p
For Rent 413-22 850 € €

Apartment for rent in Abdyl Frasheri Street in Tirana. The apartment is located in a good and very prefer area of ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the area near the Artificial Lake, with immediate access to the
For Rent 1223-33G 800 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the area near the Artificial Lake, with immediate access to the Tirana Artificial ...

Modern two bedroom apartment for rent in Feizi Himzo Street at River Residence, Astir area, in Tiran
For Rent 925-44Z 800 €

Modern two bedroom apartment for rent in Feizi Himzo Street at River Residence, Astir area, in Tirana, Albania. It ...

Two bedroom for rent between the Botanical Garden and Kodra e Diellit area, in Tirana, Albania.
P
For Rent 125-59Z 800 €

Two bedroom for rent between the Botanical Garden and Kodra e Diellit area, in Tirana, Albania. Positioned on the ...