Two bedroom apartment for rent near Kristal center, in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-219-31S
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 320
Floor 9
Surface m2 86
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Tish Dahia

Two bedroom apartment for rent near Kristal center, in Tish Dahia street, in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the ninth floor of a new 10-th floor building.

It has a total surface of 86 m2 and inner surface of 76 m2.

The property is organized in living room attached with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, corridor, bathroom and a balcony.

The apartment is offered totally furnished with a contemporary  style, the rooms are spacious and full of natural light during the day.

The building offers administration and a lift.

It has access in Hasan Alla street, Dhimiter Shuteriqi street and near Unaza e Madhe street.

 

Price 320 Euro / Month

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Milan Shuflaj Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3rd floor
For Rent 919-27L 450 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Milan Shuflaj Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 3rd floor of an old building ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Reshit Petrela Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 5-th flo
For Rent 817-22L 400 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Reshit Petrela Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 5-th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sulejman Pasha Street in Tirana.

It is located on the 2nd floor
For Rent 419-12L 330 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Sulejman Pasha Street in Tirana. It is located on the 2nd floor in a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Muhamet Gjollesha Street in Tirana. The apartment is located on th
For Rent 114-27b 350 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Muhamet Gjollesha Street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the second floor of ...

Apartment for rent near Rexhep Jella Street in Tirana.

It is located on the ground floor of a vil
For Rent 216-29b 400 €

Apartment for rent near Rexhep Jella Street in Tirana. It is located on the ground floor of a villa. The ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Medar Shtylla street in Tirana.
The apartment is situated
For Rent 1120-47D 450 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Medar Shtylla street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fifth floor ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Todi Shkurti are in Tirana.
The apartment it is positioned on the
For Rent 224-15X 450 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Todi Shkurti are in Tirana. The apartment it is positioned on the 5th floor of a new ...

Apartment for rent in Komuna e Parisit area in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the ninth flo
For Rent 318-59R 300 €

Apartment for rent in Komuna e Parisit area in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the ninth floor of a building ...