Two bedroom apartment for sale in Porcelan area in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-1024-12A
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 157.300
Floor 4
Surface m2 101.48
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 2
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Sadik Petrela

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sadik Petrela street, part of the ASL Venue Complex in Tirana.
Positioned on the 4th floor of a newly completed building with elevator.
It has a total surface of 101.48 m2 and an internal area of 89.1 m2.
The layout consists of a living room together with the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 2 balconies.
The apartment is oriented southeast, which allows natural light throughout the day.
The complex offers security and good management.
It has easy access to Xhanfize Keko street, Zhan D Ark Boulevard, Oxhaku and Kinostudio areas.
Equipped with a regular ownership certificate.

Price: 1550 euro/m2

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale on Petrela Street near New Boulevard in Tirana , Albania.
It is
For Sale 1222-48V 165.400 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale on Petrela Street near New Boulevard in Tirana , Albania. It is located on the 8th ...

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near the city center in Tirana, Albania.
Situated on the 3rd floor,
For Sale 621-32V 166.200 €

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near the city center in Tirana, Albania. Situated on the 3rd floor, it is part of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana, Albania.

It is situated on the
For Sale 118-54L 144.300 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sami Frasheri Street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the 3-rd floor of a new ...

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near Municipal Police in Tirana, Albania.
These are located in
For Sale 1019-61T 157.690 €

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near Municipal Police in Tirana, Albania. These are located in one of the best ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale on Hysni Gerbolli Street near Zogu i Zi area in Tirana.

The a
For Sale 1124-36C 170.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale on Hysni Gerbolli Street near Zogu i Zi area in Tirana. The apartment is located ...

Apartment for sale near the Ali Demit field, in Tirana, Albania.