Two bedroom apartment for sale near Elbasani Street in Tirana , Albania (TRS-814-25b)

ID TRS-814-25b
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 127.800 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 142 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 2
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Faik Konica

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Faik Konica Street.

The apartment is situated on the 2-nd floor of a new building near Qemal Stafa Stadium. 

The building offers administration, elevator and it is located in the main street. 

The flat has 142 m2 distributed in living room attached with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 balconies, 2 bathrooms and hallway. 

It can be adapted in a three bedrooms apartment. 

The apartment is full of sunlight and the balcony is oriented from the south-east. 

The area is well developed and full of fresh air. It is located only a few meters away from the Park of Tirana, and also has access in Elbasani Street. 

Regular papers of ownership. 

Price 900 Euro / m2

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale in  Riza Cerova street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on t
For Sale 519-42T 124.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in  Riza Cerova street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the fourth floor of ...

Modern apartment for sale in Bajram Curri Boulevard in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-th floor i
For Sale 815-15b 120.000 €

Modern apartment for sale in Bajram Curri Boulevard in Tirana. It is situated on the 4-th floor in a new building, ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Porcelan area in Tirana.
It is located on the 2nd floor of a 2-st
For Sale 1019-28L 120.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Porcelan area in Tirana. It is located on the 2nd floor of a 2-storey villa very ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Kavaja Street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the
For Sale 1116-26d 125.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Kavaja Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor of new ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Foto Xhavella street in Tirana.

The apartment is located on the
For Sale 424-10C 138.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Foto Xhavella street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the third floor of a ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale at ish Fusha Aviacionit area, in Dafinave Street in, Albania.