Two bedroom apartment for sale near Mother Teresa Hospital in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-120-36T
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 81.000
Floor 7
Surface m2 101
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 2
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Rruga Kongresi i Manastirit
Plan Download

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kongresi I Manastirit street in Tirana, Albania.
It is located on the 7-th floor of a new building on the edge of the main street.
The apartment has a total surface of 101 m2 and inner surface of 87.8 m2 organized in: living room together with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 balconies.
It is offered unfurnished and with regular layout.
Oriented from north-east the apartment offers view and naturals light in each room.
The building offers good quality in construction and will be covered outside with thermo isolation. 
It has easy access in Bardhyl street, Dibra street, Riza Cerova street, Xhafize Keko street etc.
The project finish in December 2020.

Price: 800 Euro / m2. 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Adem Jashari Square.

It is located on the 1st floor in an
For Sale 918-50L 85.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Adem Jashari Square. It is located on the 1st floor in an old building, very ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale near Zogu i Zi area in Tirana.

Positioned on the 5th floor of a ne
For Sale 615-34m 95.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale near Zogu i Zi area in Tirana. Positioned on the 5th floor of a new building with ...

Apartment for sale in Haxhi Hysen Dalliu street in Tirana, Albania.
The house is part of an existin
For Sale 821-10F 68.000 €

Apartment for sale in Haxhi Hysen Dalliu street in Tirana, Albania. The house is part of an existing building and it ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Pjeter Budi street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 5th
For Sale 221-3V 75.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Pjeter Budi street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 5th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale at the beginning of Sulejman Pitarka Street in Tirana.

It is locat
For Sale 1118-56L 80.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale at the beginning of Sulejman Pitarka Street in Tirana. It is located on the 3rd floor ...

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Petro Marko street in Tirana, Albania.