Apartment for sale in Aleksander Moisiu Street in Tirana, Albania (TRS-514-34j)

ID TRS-514-34j
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 126.000 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 140 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Aleksander Moisiu

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kinostudio area in Tirana.

The flat is situated on the 7th floor of the building with 140sqm.

The building is positioned on the edge of the main street, with elevator and needed administration.

The surface of the apartment is separated in:

-large living and dining room

-annex of cooking

-matrimonial bedroom with bathroom inside

-children’s bedroom

-corridors

-common bathroom

-and balcony.

The entire apartment is paved with parquet, kitchen and cupboard of walnut timber, Venetian shutters, air conditioners, qualitative plumbing equipment, etc.

The balcony is lying along the three rooms and provides natural light during all the day.

It has a nice view of the city, orientated by south and west.

 

Price: 900 euro/sqm

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Shkelqim Fusha Street close to Botanik Garden in Tirana.

It is
For Sale 618-50L 125.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Shkelqim Fusha Street close to Botanik Garden in Tirana. It is situated on the ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Dry Lake, in Ullishte street in Tirana, Albania. 

It is lo
For Sale 319-33S 117.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Dry Lake, in Ullishte street in Tirana, Albania.  It is located on the first ...

Apartment for sale in Konstandin Kristoforidhi Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor
For Sale 1115-53b 126.500 €

Apartment for sale in Konstandin Kristoforidhi Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor in a new building, ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale near the Train Station in Tirana, in Asim Vokshi street.

Located i
For Sale 415-39m 125.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale near the Train Station in Tirana, in Asim Vokshi street. Located in one of the most ...

Apartment for sale close to Sheshi Avni Rustemi street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on th
For Sale 917-42d 120.000 €

Apartment for sale close to Sheshi Avni Rustemi street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor of an ...

Apartment for sale in Benjamin Kruta Street, part of Turdiu Residential Complex, in Tirana, Albania.