Apartments for sale in Dritan Hoxha street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-324-10Z
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 179.000
Floor 9
Surface m2 111.9
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 2
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Dritan Hoxha
Plan Download

Two apartments for sale in Dritan Hoxha Street, part of the Aura Complex in Tirana, Albania. 
Both of them are positioned on the 9th but not the last floor of a building under construction. 
The apartments are two bedrooms, with a total area of 111.9m2 and an interior area of 94m2. 
They are organized into a living room, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies, and connecting corridors. 
The orientation is South, West, North for both apartments. 
Both apartments have very regular floor plans and well-utilized spaces. 
They are part of a building under construction, designed to be built with termoizolation system. 
Area has quick access to main road axes such as Don Bosko Street, the area of Zogu i Zi, Ish Fusha Aviacionit area, etc.
Expected to be finished in December 2024.

Price: 1600 euros/m2.
 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Benjamin Kruta street near Lady of Good Counsel University in
For Sale 226-42D 170.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Benjamin Kruta street near Lady of Good Counsel University in Tirana. It is ...

Apartment for sale in Peti street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the second floor in a n
For Sale 317-34d 180.000 €

Apartment for sale in Peti street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the second floor in a new building. The ...

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near American Embassy in Tirana, Albania.
It is placed on the sixth
For Sale 1021-13V 190.000 €

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near American Embassy in Tirana, Albania. It is placed on the sixth floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Tefta Tashko Koco street near Pazari Ri in Tirana.
It is position
For Sale 526-29D 165.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Tefta Tashko Koco street near Pazari Ri in Tirana. It is positioned on the 5th ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Myslym Shyri street in Tirana.

Positioned on the 9th floor of a
For Sale Trs-915-17m 165.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Myslym Shyri street in Tirana. Positioned on the 9th floor of a new building with ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mine Peza street, near Polish Embassy in Tirana.