Commercial property for rent on Shyqyri Berxolli street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-523-31X
Type Commercial
Status For Rent
Price € 600
Surface m2 35.6
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Shyqyri Berxolli

Commercial property for rent near Myslym Shyri street in Tirana.
The environment is located on the -1st floor of a private building.
It offers a surface of 35.6 m2 organized in an open space and a toilet, also a usable corridor.
The environment is offered unfurnished, with all the necessary plumbing and electrical installations.
It has immediate exit to the main road, it has very good advertising opportunities and you can find parking spaces in the surrounding area.
It is preferred to be used as an office or a training center, but it is suitable for different types of business such as: tailoring, shop, dry cleaning, beauty salon or pharmacy
Near the environment you will find facilities such as: schools, banks, bars, restaurants and a variety of shops of different businesses.
The area has immediate access to Myslym Shyri street, Kavaja street, the center of Tirana and Durresi street.
Price: 600 euros/month 

Inquire about this property

Store for rent in Migjeni Boulevard in the Astiri area of Tirana.
It is located on the ground floor
For Rent 126-32D 500 €

Store for rent in Migjeni Boulevard in the Astiri area of Tirana. It is located on the ground floor of a building with ...

Store for rent in Peti Street very close to the Artificial Lake in Tirana, Albania.
The space is po
For Rent 524-48Z 500 €

Store for rent in Peti Street very close to the Artificial Lake in Tirana, Albania. The space is positioned on the ...

Store space for rent near 4 Deshmoret street in Tirana, Albania.
It is located on the ground floor
For Rent 222-16N 700 €

Store space for rent near 4 Deshmoret street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the ground floor of a three-storey ...

Villa for rent near Lord Bajron street in Lapraka area in Tirana, Albania.
The villa has a total su
For Rent 921-10V 455 €

Villa for rent near Lord Bajron street in Lapraka area in Tirana, Albania. The villa has a total surface of 200 sqm ...

Store space for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana, Albania.
The store space is situated on the
For Rent 221-13D 550 €

Store space for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana, Albania. The store space is situated on the ground floor of a ...

Store for rent in Vllazen Huta street near Zhan D Ark Boulevard in Tirana.

The store is located o
For Rent 416-3K 550 €

Store for rent in Vllazen Huta street near Zhan D Ark Boulevard in Tirana. The store is located on the ground floor ...

Coffee bar for rent in the Astir zone in Tirana.
It is part of a new complex, with a surface of 137
For Rent 521-12D 700 €

Coffee bar for rent in the Astir zone in Tirana. It is part of a new complex, with a surface of 137 m3 and a veranda ...

Commercial space for rent in Fortuzi street near Jeronim de Rada School in Tirana.
Is positioned on
For Rent 1225-15D 500 €

Commercial space for rent in Fortuzi street near Jeronim de Rada School in Tirana. Is positioned on the ground floor ...