Office for rent in Tirana, near Elbasani Street, Albania (TRR-116-29b)

ID TRR-116-29b
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 250 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 65 m2
Spaces 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Rruga Pjeter Budi

Apartment for office for rent at the beginning of Pjeter Budi Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-th floor in a new building, near the main street.

The building offers security, administration, elevator and possibilities for parking space on the underground floor with extra payment. 

With 65 m2 of space the flat is divided in 2 office space which in of them is set the kitchen, corridor, balcony and toilet.

It is offered empty.

The office is well organized and the balcony is oriented from the north.

This property is very suitable for different offices such us: lawyer, notary, clinic, studio, company, organization etc.

The area is quiet and developed.

The building has direct access in Elbasani Street and it is located only a few minutes from the City Center and Blloku area.

You have the possibilities for parking space near the building with extra payment.

Price 250 Euro / month

 

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana, Albania.
The flat is located
For Rent 1213-38S 350 €

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana, Albania. The flat is located on the fifth floor ...

Apartment for offcie for rent near Casa Italia shopping center.

The apartment is situated on
For Rent 417-36K 270 €

Apartment for offcie for rent near Casa Italia shopping center. The apartment is situated on the 4-th floor of ...

One bedroom for office for rent close to Bardhyl Street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on t
For Rent 117-43K 300 €

One bedroom for office for rent close to Bardhyl Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor of a ...

Two bedroom apartment for office for rent close te Vasil Shanto school, in Preng Bibe Doda street in
For Rent 419-55S 320 €

Two bedroom apartment for office for rent close te Vasil Shanto school, in Preng Bibe Doda street in Tirana, ...

Office space for rent on Kongresi i Manastirit street in Tirana.
It is positioned on the third floo
For Rent 722-30G 350 €

Office space for rent on Kongresi i Manastirit street in Tirana. It is positioned on the third floor of a new ...

Office space for rent in Lapraka area near Zonja e Keshillit te Mire University in Tirana, Albania.
For Rent 621-14V 300 €

Office space for rent in Lapraka area near Zonja e Keshillit te Mire University in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on ...

Office space for rent close to Ekspozita area in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3-rd floor of a ne
For Rent 1117-16L 300 €

Office space for rent close to Ekspozita area in Tirana. It is situated on the 3-rd floor of a new building close to ...

Apartment for office for rent near Ring Center

Apartment 2 + 1 for office for rent near Dritan Ho
For Rent 916-33L 300 €

Apartment for office for rent near Ring Center Apartment 2 + 1 for office for rent near Dritan Hoxha street. It ...