Office space for rent in Ali Demi area in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-124-17X
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 470
Floor 2
Surface m2 85
Spaces 4
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 2
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Ali Demi

Office space for rent near Bajram Curri Boulevard in Tirana.
The office it is positioned on the second floor of a building.
It offers an inner surface of 85 m2 and it is organised into 2 office environments, an open space environment, a separated kitchen, a bathroom, and two balconies. 
The office it is tiled and it is offered unfurnished.
The apartment offers all the necessary electrical and plumbing installations. 
Both of the balconies are oriented to the main street making it possible to have good advertising possibilities. 
The office it is suitable for different businesses activities. 
In front of the building you can also find parking spots. 
The building it is located into a developed area with many facilities and businesses near. 
The area has immediate access to Bajram Curri Boulevard, in Brryli area and to Xhamllik area. 

Price: 47.000 leke/month

Inquire about this property

Office space for rent in Hasan Alla Street, near Kristal Center, in Tirana, Albania.
It is pos
For Rent 924-8Z 500 €

Office space for rent in Hasan Alla Street, near Kristal Center, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 2nd ...

Office for rent close to Durresi Street in Tirana.
The office is situated on the 1-st floor of a ne
For Rent 618-21L 600 €

Office for rent close to Durresi Street in Tirana. The office is situated on the 1-st floor of a new building. The ...

Apartment for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the fifth floor
For Rent 218-23R 400 €

Apartment for rent close to Kavaja street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fifth floor of a new building ...

Office space for rent in Zogu i Zi area in Tirana. 
The office it is positioned on the fourth
For Rent 225-27X 600 €

Office space for rent in Zogu i Zi area in Tirana.  The office it is positioned on the fourth floor of a new ...

Office space for rent near Qemal Stafa street, in Tirana, Albania.
The office is positioned on the
For Rent 124-3Z 550 €

Office space for rent near Qemal Stafa street, in Tirana, Albania. The office is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new ...

Office for rent near Selvia area in Tirana.
This office space is located on the 2nd floor of an old
For Rent 1025-20X 500 €

Office for rent near Selvia area in Tirana. This office space is located on the 2nd floor of an old building ...

Office space for rent in Sulejman Delvina Street in Tirana.
The office is located on the ground flo
For Rent 222-47N 500 €

Office space for rent in Sulejman Delvina Street in Tirana. The office is located on the ground floor of an old ...

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Jul Variboba Street in Tirana

The office is situated on the third floor
For Rent 1115-56K 600 €

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Jul Variboba Street in Tirana The office is situated on the third floor of a new building ...