One bedroom apartment for rent at Arlis Complex, in Dibra street, in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-1123-28Z
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 500
Floor 11
Surface m2 71
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga e Dibres

One bedroom apartment for rent at Arlis Complex, in Dibra Street in Tirana, Albania.
The apartment is positioned on the 11th and top floor of a new building with elevator.
With a total area of 71m2 and an interior area of 62m2, it is organized into a living room with a kitchen, one bedroom, one bathroom, and a connecting corridor.
The Southwestern orientation allows natural light throughout the day.
The kitchen is equipped with all appliances.
Heating and cooling are provided by an air conditioner installed in the living room.
It is offered for rent fully furnished and has never been inhabited before.
It is part of a new building that offers elevator, management services, and is equipped with security cameras.
The area is very accessible and quickly connects to main road axes such as Bardhyl Street, Ferit Xhajko Street, the Selvia area, etc.

Price: 500 euros/month

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for rent at Kristal Center in Tirana.

The flat is situated on the 4-th floo
For Rent 817-38K 600 €

One bedroom apartment for rent at Kristal Center in Tirana. The flat is situated on the 4-th floor of a new building ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Hasan Vogli Street in Selita area in Tirana, Albania. 
Posit
For Rent 324-28Z 450 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Hasan Vogli Street in Selita area in Tirana, Albania.  Positioned on the 4th ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Haxhi Hysen Dalliu Street in Tirana.

It situated on the 5-th fl
For Rent 919-46L 450 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Haxhi Hysen Dalliu Street in Tirana. It situated on the 5-th floor in a new ...

The apartment is located on Bardhok Biba street, just a few steps away from Skanderbeg Square, this
For Rent 323-11R 550 €

The apartment is located on Bardhok Biba street, just a few steps away from Skanderbeg Square, this apartment offers ...

One bedroom apartment for rent at the end of Don Bosko Street, near the Fiori Di Bosko Complex in Ti
For Rent 923-35Z 380 €

One bedroom apartment for rent at the end of Don Bosko Street, near the Fiori Di Bosko Complex in Tirana, Albania. It ...

One bedroom  apartment for rent in Qemal Stafa street near the General Prosecutors Office in Ti
For Rent 925-8D 600 €

One bedroom  apartment for rent in Qemal Stafa street near the General Prosecutors Office in Tirana. Located on ...

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Gjergj Fishta Boulevard in Tirana.

It is situated on the
For Rent 717-59L 400 €

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Gjergj Fishta Boulevard in Tirana. It is situated on the 7-th floor in a new ...

Apartment for rent at the beginning of Dritan Hoxha Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3-th
For Rent 317-16L 390 €

Apartment for rent at the beginning of Dritan Hoxha Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 3-th floor in a new ...