One bedroom apartment for rent in Zogu i Pare Boulevard in Tirana

ID TRR-123-27R
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 520
Floor 5
Surface m2 54
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Bulevardi Zogu i Pare

One bedroom apartment near the Faculty of Natural Sciences in Tirana.
The apartment is located on the 5-th floor of a new building with elevator.
The apartment has an area of 54 m2 and is organized in 1 living room together with the kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and 1 balcony.
The apartment is offered fully furnished with all the necessary equipment with contemporary furniture.
Heating and cooling is done through the air conditioner, the interior spaces are organized in the best way and are illuminated with natural light during the day.
The electrical appliances are of a high quality and high high efficiency.
The building offers security, very good administration and has a hood thermal and acoustic insulation system.
It is positioned in a developed and quite area very close to the center of Tirana, which offers all the necessary facilities and has easy access to Skenderbej Square, the Stacioni i Trenit, the New Boulevard, the Unaza, etc.

Price: 520 Euro/month

Inquire about this property

Apartment for rent near the GKAM center, in Tirana, Albania.
The house is positioned on the 6th flo
For Rent 123-35Z 500 €

Apartment for rent near the GKAM center, in Tirana, Albania. The house is positioned on the 6th floor of a new ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Elbasani street,  in Tirana, Albania.
The apartment is situa
For Rent 623-42Z 450 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Elbasani street,  in Tirana, Albania. The apartment is situated on the 2nd ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Dafinave street.
This apartment is situated on the 11th and top f
For Rent 223-40R 400 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Dafinave street. This apartment is situated on the 11th and top floor of a new ...

Duplex apartment for rent in Gjon Buzuku street near Selvia area in Tirana.
It is located on the gr
For Rent 326-15D 650 €

Duplex apartment for rent in Gjon Buzuku street near Selvia area in Tirana. It is located on the ground floor of a new ...

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Muhamet Gjollesha street in Tirana. 
The apartmen
For Rent 720-24D 400 €

One bedroom apartment for rent close to Muhamet Gjollesha street in Tirana.  The apartment is located on the ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Ullishte street in Tirana. 
The apartment has a surface of 8
For Rent 520-14D 600 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Ullishte street in Tirana.  The apartment has a surface of 80 m2 and is ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Durresi street near the Embassies in Tirana.
It is located on the
For Rent 825-30D 600 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Durresi street near the Embassies in Tirana. It is located on the second floor of a ...

One bedroom apartment for rent in Milan Shuflaj street in Tirana, Albania.
It is located on the 5th
For Rent 1019-8T 550 €

One bedroom apartment for rent in Milan Shuflaj street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 5th (last) floor ...