Search for: House for rent farka lake Real Estate Tirana
Search by keyword
Search with a street name , area , property code or any other keyword
For Rent
1122-47V 2000 €
2-storey villa for rent in Bilal Golemi street in Komuna e Parisit area in Tirana. The villa has a construction area of 186 m2 and a yard of about 300 m2. The ...
For Rent
925-17A 1200 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in Adem Sina street, located in one of Tiranas quietest and most sought-after areas, near Liqeni i Thate. This completely new ...
For Rent
421-27V 2800 €
Modern villa for rent in Farka area in Tirana, Albania. It has a land area of 239 m2 and a construction area of 385.7 m2 divided into 4 floors. The first ...
For Rent
825-14A 3500 €
Modern 4-storey villa for rent in Farka area in Tirana. It has a building area of 385.7 m2 and a land area of 239 m2. The first floor is organized into a living ...
For Rent
623-34A 8000 €
Modern villa for rent in O2 Complex at Farka Lake in Tirana. It has a total construction area of 296.3 m2, which is divided in three floors. The underground floor ...
For Rent
225-14Z 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Bilal Sina Street, near the Artificial Lake and Zoo in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new building with ...
For Rent
523-52Z 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Bilal Sina Street, very close to the Zoo in Tirana,Albania. The apartment is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new building with ...
For Rent
922-36Z 1100 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Dervish Hima street, in Tirana. It is positioned on the 6th floor of a new, well-managed building with an elevator and ...
For Rent
1024-26Z 1500 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Kosovareve Street, in the area of the Artificial Lake, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 4th floor of a new and ...
For Rent
724-9C 750 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent on Ullishtes Street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the third floor of a new building with an elevator. It has an area ...
For Rent
924-19Z 650 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Ullishtes Street, in the Dry Lake area, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 5th and top floor of a new building without ...
For Rent
622-20Z 1200 €
Penthouse for rent in Eduart Mano Street in Tirana It is located on the 4th and last floor of a new building with elevator. It has a surface of 146 m2 and is ...
For Rent
824-10Z 500 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in Eduart Mano Street, near the Zoo area, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a building with ...
For Rent
724-29Z 600 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in the Dry Lake area, near the Radisson Hotel, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new building with ...
For Rent
1125-48Z 900 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hamdi Garunja Street, near Radisson Hotel, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a building with ...
For Rent
723-19Z 750 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hamdi Garunja Street in the Dry Lake area in Tirana, Albania. The apartment is positioned on the second floor of a new building ...
For Rent
1125-50Z 850 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hamdi Garunja Street in the Dry Lake (Liqeni i Thate) area in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a building ...
For Rent
625-15Z 300 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in Hamdi Sina Street, in the Dry Lake Area, in Tirana, Albania. Positioned on the 1st floor of a new building with elevator. The ...
For Rent
522-9V 550 €
Three bedroom apartment for rent in Hamdi Sina Street in Tirana. Located on the 1st floor of a new building with elevator. It has an area of 130 m2 ...
For Rent
1121-13V 2000 €
Villa for rent in Hamdi Sina street in Tirana, Albania. The surface of the land is 300 m2 and it has a construction surface of 360 m2 divided into 3 floors. The ...
For Rent
1123-8Z 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hamdi Sina Street in the Dry Lake area of Tirana, Albania. The apartment is positioned on the 3rd floor of a new ...
For Rent
1123-9Z 600 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in the Dry Lake area, in Hamdi Sina Street in Tirana. It is positioned on the 3rd floor of a new building equipped with ...
For Rent
1223-33G 800 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in the area near the Artificial Lake, with immediate access to the Tirana Artificial Lake Park. With a total area of 93.95 m2 and ...
For Rent
623-32Z 1100 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in the area of the Dry Lake, part of Residenca Park Life in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 3rd floor, but not the top ...
For Rent
1025-28Z 900 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Hiqmet Buzi Street, at Park Life Residence in the Dry Lake area, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new ...
For Rent
1122-32R 260 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in Kolombo street near the Dry Lake in Tirana. It is positioned on the 3rd floor of a new building with an elevator. It has a ...
For Rent
625-43Z 700 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in Kolombo Street, part of the Kolombo Residence in the Dry Lake area, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 3rd floor of a ...
For Rent
1225-7X 800 €
Two bedroom apartment for rent in the Kolombo street, in the Dry Lake area in Tirana, Albania. Located on the 4th floor of a new, modern building equipped ...
For Rent
225-10Z 1000 €
Two story villa for rent in Kopshti Street, near Panorama e Liqenit Street in the Farka area, in Tirana, Albania. The villa has a land area of 500m2 and a ...
For Rent
525-25Z 900 €
One bedroom apartment for rent in Kosovareve street, very close to the Artificial Lake and Nobis Residence, in Tirana, Albania. Positioned on the 8th floor of a ...
For Rent
824-5Z 1100 €
One bedroom apartment for rent at Lake View Residence, in the Artificial Lake area, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 11th floor of a new building ...
For Rent
724-37Z 1100 €