Store for sale in Siri Kodra street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-224-12G
Type Commercial
Status For Sale
Price € 93.600
Surface m2 26
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Siri Kodra

Store for sale alongside the main road in Selvia area in Tirana, Albania
Located on the ground floor of an existing building.
The store offers a total area of 26m2 and is organized in an open space and 1 toilet
Possibility for a marketing office, tourist agency, etc.
Area with easy access to Ferit Xhajko street, Barrikadave street, Dibra street. 

Price: 93,600 euros
3,600 euros/m2

Inquire about this property

Store space for sale near Margarita Tutulani Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the first floor
For Sale 1014-49b 84.000 €

Store space for sale near Margarita Tutulani Street in Tirana. It is situated on the first floor in an old building, ...

Apartment for sale close to Mine Peza street, with very favourable conditions to use it for business
For Sale 1217-1R 90.000 €

Apartment for sale close to Mine Peza street, with very favourable conditions to use it for businesses. The ...

Business store for sale near Train Station in Tirana.

The store is situated on the first floor of
For Sale 314-42j 90.000 €

Business store for sale near Train Station in Tirana. The store is situated on the first floor of the building, in ...

Commercial space for sale in Vllazen Huta street in Tirana, Albania

It is located on the ground f
For Sale 921-16V 101.500 €

Commercial space for sale in Vllazen Huta street in Tirana, Albania It is located on the ground floor of a new ...

Store for sale in Njazi Demi Street in Tirana.
It is situated on the ground floor of an old buildin
For Sale 417-21L 96.100 €

Store for sale in Njazi Demi Street in Tirana. It is situated on the ground floor of an old building without elevator ...

Store space for sale in Tirana.