Store space for sale in Grigor Heba Street in Tirana , Albania (TRS-1014-49b)

ID TRS-1014-49b
Type Commercial
Status For Sale
Price € 84.000 Euro
Surface m2 42 m2
Bathrooms 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Margarita Tutulani

Store space for sale near Margarita Tutulani Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the first floor in an old building, on the side of the main street.

The shop has 42 m2 of space and includes a small toilet inside. 

For many years it has been open as a minimarket, but also is very suitable for different businesses such as: cafeteria, beauty salon, various clinics, pharmacies, office etc.

The area is very populated and has access in some road such as: Margarita Tutulani, Sulejman Delvina, Gjik Kuqali and Osman Myderizi Street. 

In front of the shop is a small garden which you can use. 

This property has regular papers of ownership. 

Price 2.000 Euro / m2 negotiable

 

Inquire about this property

One bedroom apartment for sale near Durresi street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the groun
For Sale 720-33V 80.000 €

One bedroom apartment for sale near Durresi street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the ground floor of an old ...

Store for sale in Tefta Tashko Koco street in Tirana.
The store is situated on the first floor of a
For Sale 417-53K 80.000 €

Store for sale in Tefta Tashko Koco street in Tirana. The store is situated on the first floor of an old building ...

Store space for sale near 3 Deshmoret Street.
It is situated on the first floor in a new building.
For Sale 1014-26b 98.800 €

Store space for sale near 3 Deshmoret Street. It is situated on the first floor in a new building. The garden in ...

Store for sale in Frederik Shiroka Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 1-st floor of an old b
For Sale 418-57L 97.500 €

Store for sale in Frederik Shiroka Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 1-st floor of an old building very close ...

Store for sale in Abdulla Keta street very close Dibra street, in Tirana, Albania. 
It is posi
For Sale 524-15Z 80.000 €

Store for sale in Abdulla Keta street very close Dibra street, in Tirana, Albania.  It is positioned on the ...

Business store for sale in Shefqet Kuka Street in Tirana. The store is situated on the first floor o