Three bedroom apartment for rent near Elbasani street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-624-22Z
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 800
Floor 2
Surface m2 120
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Petro Nini Luarasi

Three bedroom apartment for rent in Petro Nini Luarasi street, near the Ballet school in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a building built in 1998 without elevator.
With a total area of 120m2, it is organized in the living room together with the kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 balcony and connecting corridor.
Heating and cooling is possible with local air conditioning in every environment.
It is oriented from the East and the West, enabling natural lighting throughout the day.
It is part of the building on the main street.
The area is developed and is quickly connected to the main road axes such as: the Center area, Elbasani street, Bajram Curri Boulevard, etc.
The price is 80.000 leke/month

Inquire about this property

Three bedroom apartment for rent in Haxhi Kika Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 3-th floor
For Rent 717-55L 700 €

Three bedroom apartment for rent in Haxhi Kika Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 3-th floor of a 3-storey new ...

Apartment for rent in Blloku area in Tirana.
It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new building, w
For Rent 313-21 700 €

Apartment for rent in Blloku area in Tirana. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new building, with 142 m2 of ...

Three bedroom apartment for rent close Blloku area in Tirana.

This property is located in a well
For Rent 1013-39 850 €

Three bedroom apartment for rent close Blloku area in Tirana. This property is located in a well known area, ...

Apartment for rent close to Tirana’s Park.
With 146 m2 of living space, the apartment is posi
For Rent 213-44 700 €

Apartment for rent close to Tirana’s Park. With 146 m2 of living space, the apartment is positioned on the 11th ...

Apartment for rent in Osman Myderizi street, in Komuna e Parisit area, in Tirana, Albania.
The
For Rent 223-22Z 900 €

Apartment for rent in Osman Myderizi street, in Komuna e Parisit area, in Tirana, Albania. The apartment is ...

Three bedroom apartment for rent on Mihal Ciko street in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the s
For Rent 922-8G 730 €

Three bedroom apartment for rent on Mihal Ciko street in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the second floor of an ...

Three bedroom apartment for rent near Gjeli restaurant, in Don Bosko, Tirana.
The apartment is
For Rent 1122-36Z 700 €

Three bedroom apartment for rent near Gjeli restaurant, in Don Bosko, Tirana. The apartment is positioned on the ...

Three bedroom apartment for rent in Peti Street, very close to the Artificial Lake, in Tirana, Alb
For Rent 424-2Z 750 €

Three bedroom apartment for rent in Peti Street, very close to the Artificial Lake, in Tirana, Albania.  The ...