Three bedroom apartment for sale at Univers City Complex in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-224-29X
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 119.149
Floor 6
Surface m2 125.42
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Univers City

Apartament 3 +1 per shitje prane autostrades Tirane-Durres ne Tirane.
Apartamenti pozicionohet ne katin e 6 te nje pallati te ri ne perfundim. 
Ofron nje siperfaqe totale prej 125.42 m2 dhe siperfaqe te brendshme prej 108.90 m2.
Organizohet ne 3 dhoma gjumi, ne dhome ndenje e kuzhine, 2 tualete, nje ballkon dhe nje korridor i cili lidh te gjitha ambjentet se bashku. 
Te dyja tualetet kane dritare.
Apartamenti ka planimetri te rregullt dhe cilesi shume te mire ndertimi. 
Pallati fron sistem kapot dhe aktualisht eshte ne fazen karabina.
Projekti pritet te perfundoje ne fund te vitit 2025.
Prane pallatit mund te gjeni dhe mundesi parkimi. 
Kompleksi ndodhet ne nje zone te zhvilluar me shume facilitete prane.
Zona ka dalje te menjehershme ne autostraden Tirane-Durres.

Cmimi: 950 euro/m2

Inquire about this property

Three bedroom apartment for sale close to Bajram Curri Boulevard in Tirana.

The apartment is situ
For Sale 618-5d 110.400 €

Three bedroom apartment for sale close to Bajram Curri Boulevard in Tirana. The apartment is situated at the third ...

Apartment for sale close to Fresku area in Tirana.
It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a 5-storey b
For Sale 1214-50r 110.000 €

Apartment for sale close to Fresku area in Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a 5-storey building, on the ...

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Janos Hunyadi street in Tirana, Albania.
The house is located o
For Sale 1219-45S 114.000 €

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Janos Hunyadi street in Tirana, Albania. The house is located on the sixth floor ...

Three bedroom apartment for sale near Harry Fultz Institute in Tirana, Albania.
It is located on th
For Sale 1218-28T 122.000 €

Three bedroom apartment for sale near Harry Fultz Institute in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the seventh floor of ...

Apartment for sale in Linze area in Tirana.

The apartament is situated on the sixth and last floo
For Sale 1217-60R 110.000 €

Apartment for sale in Linze area in Tirana. The apartament is situated on the sixth and last floor of a new ...