Two bedroom apartment for office for rent close to the Center of Tirana, Albania (TRR-1213-45b)

ID TRR-1213-45b
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 500 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 97 m2
Spaces 3
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga e Barrikadave, prane Qendres se Tiranes

Office space for rent in Barrikadave Street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 7-th floor in a new building in the center of Tirana. The complex has many quality works and is very maintained. There are 97 m2 of space and is distributed in living room, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and balcony. The apartment has natural light in all rooms. It has central system for heating and cooling with gas. Two rooms are paved with wood flooring. It is offered unfurnished. The building is located in the heart of the city with easy access in some roads. The balcony is oriented from the south. There are possibilities for parking space on the underground floor with extra payment. Price 500 Euro / month negotiable

Inquire about this property

Apartment for office for rent near Vace Zela Street in Tirana.

It situated on the 9-th floor in a
For Rent 616-35b 400 €

Apartment for office for rent near Vace Zela Street in Tirana. It situated on the 9-th floor in a new building, in ...

Office for rent in Kavaja Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 7-th floor in a business buildi
For Rent 216-34b 470 €

Office for rent in Kavaja Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 7-th floor in a business building, on the side of ...

Office spaces for rent in Skender Luarasi street in Tirana. 
The apartment it is positioned on
For Rent 1123-11X 600 €

Office spaces for rent in Skender Luarasi street in Tirana.  The apartment it is positioned on the second floor ...

Office for rent close to Toptani center in Tirana.

The office is situated on the 6th floor of a b
For Rent 418-30d 583 €

Office for rent close to Toptani center in Tirana. The office is situated on the 6th floor of a business center ...

Office space for rent in Sali Butka street, very close to Kavaja street in Tirana.

It is loc
For Rent 524-5C 550 €

Office space for rent in Sali Butka street, very close to Kavaja street in Tirana. It is located on the 5th ...

Modern apartment for office for rent in Fatmir Haxhiu Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-t
For Rent 1215-59b 450 €

Modern apartment for office for rent in Fatmir Haxhiu Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 4-th floor in an old ...

Office for rent close to Durresi Street in Tirana.
The office is situated on the 1-st floor of a ne
For Rent 618-21L 600 €

Office for rent close to Durresi Street in Tirana. The office is situated on the 1-st floor of a new building. The ...

Office space for rent in Jorgo Plaku Street near Concord Center and Emerald Center, in Tirana, Alban
For Rent 426-24Z 400 €

Office space for rent in Jorgo Plaku Street near Concord Center and Emerald Center, in Tirana, Albania. It is ...