Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Barrikadave street in Tirana, Albania (TRR-318-9d)

ID TRR-318-9d
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 650 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 110 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Isa Boletini

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Isa Boletini street in Tirane.

The apartment is situated on the second floor of a new building.

It has a surface of 110 m2 organized in living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, balcony and two bathrooms..

The apartment is offered furnished with a modern style.

The kitchen is equipped with all necessary appliances.

Heating and cooling are provided by air conditioners set in each room.

The apartment has parquet flooring and one of the toilets is equipped bath.

It has a very qualitative thermal and acoustic term isolation.

The apartment is orientated from the north-west offering view from the surrounding area.

The area is quiet and it has easy access in Barrikadave street, Siri Kodra street, Dibra street ect.

The building offers administration and elevator.

In the price is included and one parking space  on the underground floor of the building.

 

Price 650 Euro/month  (Taxes Included)

 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Pjeter Budi Street, near Downtown One, in Tirana, Albania.&nb
For Rent 1024-1Z 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Pjeter Budi Street, near Downtown One, in Tirana, Albania.  It is ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Haxhi Brari street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 4th
For Rent 321-7V 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Haxhi Brari street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 4th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Tish Dahia Street, Kika 2 Complex in Tirana.
The apartment i
For Rent 220-51H 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Tish Dahia Street, Kika 2 Complex in Tirana. The apartment is located on the ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Kokonozeve Street near the European University in Tirana.
Located
For Rent 825-25D 550 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Kokonozeve Street near the European University in Tirana. Located on the 4th floor ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Elbasani street in Tirana.

It is situated on the sixth floor of
For Rent 518-28d 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Elbasani street in Tirana. It is situated on the sixth floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment in Riza Cerova Street, very close to the Pazari i Ri, in Tirana, Albania.
I
For Rent 1025-13Z 600 €

Two bedroom apartment in Riza Cerova Street, very close to the Pazari i Ri, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on ...

Modern two bedroom apartment for rent in Kavaja Street, near the Delijorgji Residence, in Tirana,
For Rent 425-48Z 750 €

Modern two bedroom apartment for rent in Kavaja Street, near the Delijorgji Residence, in Tirana, ...

Apartment duplex for rent in the center of Tirana, in Kavaja s Street.
The apartment is positioned
For Rent 113-18 600 €

Apartment duplex for rent in the center of Tirana, in Kavaja s Street. The apartment is positioned on the 3rd floor of ...