Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Mine Peza Street in Tirana, Albania (TRR-817-35L)

ID TRR-817-35L
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 800 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 200m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Kongresi i Tiranes

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Kongresi Tiranes Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 4-th floor of an old building without elevator but very well maintained.

The flat has an total area of 200m2 divided in living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, corridor and a big veranda with an area of 50m2 where is situated a small kitchen.

The flat is offered fully furnished with all the necessary appliances and has contemporary furniture.

Heating and cooling is provided by 2 inverter conditioners and has double glazed windows equipped with shutters.

The veranda offers spacious place where you can spend a relaxing afternoon and has a nice view of the neighborhood.

The building is situated in a quiet area but recently developed, where you can find all the necessary services.

It has easy access to Durresi Street, the Small Ring of Tirana and a few minutes from Zogu Zi round bound.

Price: 800 Euro/month.

Inquire about this property

Apartment for rent in Kavaja street, Tirana, Albania.
The house is positioned on the 8th floor
For Rent 922-24Z 700 €

Apartment for rent in Kavaja street, Tirana, Albania. The house is positioned on the 8th floor of a new building ...

Apartment for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku Street.
The flat is situated on the 8-th floor in a new buildin
For Rent 814-47b 700 €

Apartment for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku Street. The flat is situated on the 8-th floor in a new building in the main ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Gjon Buzuku Street, in the Selvia area, in Tirana, Albania.
It is
For Rent 126-2Z 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Gjon Buzuku Street, in the Selvia area, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned in the ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku street near Faik Konica school. 

In one of t
For Rent 315-29d 730 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Mujo Ulqinaku street near Faik Konica school.  In one of the most known and ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Aquadrom Complex, in Llazar Pulluqi street in Tirana, Albani
For Rent 319-21S 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Aquadrom Complex, in Llazar Pulluqi street in Tirana, Albania. It is located ...

Duplex apartment for rent in Andon Zako Cajupi in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 5-th and
For Rent 1019-54T 700 €

Duplex apartment for rent in Andon Zako Cajupi in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the 5-th and the 6-th floor of a ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Pjeter Budi street in Tirana, Albania.

The apartment is located
For Rent 519-52T 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Pjeter Budi street in Tirana, Albania. The apartment is located on the fourth ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent on Todi Shkurti street, near the Museum of Natural Sciences.
Situate
For Rent 423-58R 900 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent on Todi Shkurti street, near the Museum of Natural Sciences. Situated on the ground ...